Tabac Original Pre Shave 100 ml

Manufacturer: Tabac
from £15.05to £18.004 offersManufacturer: Tabac
• Pre Shave for Men
• Ingredients: Magnolia Blossom
• Preparation for an electric shave
• Beard hairs are raised and made sharp for shaving
• Care and refreshment for the skin
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tabac Original Pre Shave 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tabac Original Pre Electric Shave Lotion 100ml - White 9331734
Tabac Original Pre Electric Shave Lotion, is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men by Maurer and Wirtz. With a perfect fragrance that is suitable all year round, this Shave Lotion is designed to soothe and hydrate the skin after shaving. This aftershave lotion has a lightweight formula that is non-greasy, making it perfect for all skin types. The subtle yet masculine scent is both refreshing and invigorating. Top notes of this fragrance are Pepper, Bergamot, Lemon, Neroli and Petitgrain. Middle notes of this fragrance are Lavender, Chamomile, Oak and Geranium with base notes of Sandalwood, Carnation, Vetiver, Musk and Amber.
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
Tabac Original Pre-Shave Lotion for Men 100ml - Smoothing Formula for a Comfortable Shave MW-425129-FBA
Raises beard hair and prepares it for cutting for a fast and smooth shave Nourishes and reinvigorates the skin and the authentic, spicy-tart masculine fragrance with the fresh notes of TABAC ORIGINAL Unchanged since 1959 – superb quality made in Germany: developed and produced in Germany Discover more: Tabac Original is available as After Shave Lotion, Eau de Cologne, Eau de Toilette, Luxury Soap and Shower Gel and offers a high-quality shaving range for your personal shaving ritual
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pre-Electric Shaving Lotion Tabac Original 100ml shopify_IT_15142476415300_54983202046276
Pre-electric shaving lotion tabac original. Una A lotion enriched with Witch Hazel, specially developed for the needs of men who prefer a dry shave. | It makes beard hair stand upright and prepares it for shaving, providing una Smooth and fast electric shave. | Skin is refreshed and revitalized thanks to the unmistakable fragrance of the original. Tabac, giving it a unique aura of discreet and masculine grooming. Dermatologically tested.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Tabac Tabac Original Aftershave Water 100ml shopify_IT_10039492739352_51571654033688
Tabac Original Pre Electric Shaving 100ml is una an innovative lotion designed to prepare the skin for electric shaving, ensuring una a feeling of freshness and protection. Its gentle formula softens the hair, making it easier for the razor to glide and reducing irritation and redness. Ideal for sensitive skin, it leaves una a pleasant classic and masculine fragrance, enhancing the daily shaving experience with effectiveness and comfort. A must-have for una smooth and well-groomed skin.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Preparation for an electric shave
Beard hairs are raised and made sharp for shaving
Care and refreshment for the skin
Contents
100 ml
Ingredients
Magnolia Blossom

Price History

1M 3M
Tabac Original Pre Shave 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel