Tabac Original Eau de Cologne 150 ml

Manufacturer: Tabac
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 150 ml
• Top note: bitter orange, bergamot, pepper, lemon, neroli
• Heart note: chamomile, lavender, oak, geranium
• Base note: clove, sandalwood, musk, vetiver, amber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £16.99 / 100 g
Best Prices
£17.09
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MENS TABAC ORIGINAL EDCologne Bergamot Neroli Lavender 50 - 150ml Gift for Him
MENS TABAC ORIGINAL EDCologne Bergamot Neroli Lavender 50 - 150ml Gift for Him, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Shaving Creams, Foams & Gels
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £16.99 / 100 g
Tabac Original Eau de Cologne 150ml - White 9658549
Tabac Original, launched in 2014, is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men by Maurer and Wirtz. Perfect all year round, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and is perfect for Fall and Winter time. Top notes of this fragrance are Pepper, Bergamot, Lemon, Neroli and Petitgrain. Middle notes of this fragrance are Lavender, Chamomile, Oak and Geranium with base notes of Sandalwood, Carnation, Vetiver, Musk and Amber.
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Maurer & Wirtz Tabac 150ml Eau de Cologne Men 6Z-O5CB-D707
Tabac Original Bottle Eau de Cologne homme/man, 150 ml, pack of 1, 1 x 150 ml PERSONAL FRAGRANCE Original tobacco
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Tabac Original Men's Eau de Cologne Splash 150ml - Classic Fragrance with Woody Aromatic Notes MW-426300-FBA
The distinctive fragrance composition of TABAC ORIGINAL Eau de Cologne in its pourable bottle is a classic among men's fragrances. The robust, masculine notes of musk and amber, combined with fresh, spicy, and warm, sensual precious wood notes, create a timeless scent for the modern man. TABAC ORIGINAL: lasting and unmistakably masculine. Aromatic masculine accents combined with fresh notes and woody aromatic nuances. Tabac Original is a striking, tangy and spicy fragrance composition that is characterised by precious woods, musk, ambergris and floral notes. Unchanged since 1959 – superb quality made in Germany: developed and produced in Germany. Tabac Original is a milestone in the history of German men’s fragrances and one of the most successful men’s fragrances in Germany since its market launch in 1959. Discover more: Tabac Original is available as After Shave Lotion, Eau de Cologne, Eau de Toilette, Luxury Soap and Shower Gel and offers a high-quality shaving range for your personal shaving ritual.
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Tabac Original Eau De Cologne 150ml shopify_IT_15022324777284_54496251380036
Description | Tabac Original It is a refined perfume with spicy notes of black pepper, elegantly rounded by exotic woods, musk, ambergris, and a floral bouquet. An unmistakable, unique, and exclusive fragrance. It emphasizes the elegance of the man who wears it. Tabac Original It is a refined fragrance with spicy notes of black pepper, elegantly rounded by exotic woods, musk, ambergris, and a floral bouquet. An unmistakable, unique, and exclusive fragrance. It emphasizes the elegance of the man who wears it.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Tabac Original Eau De Cologne 150ml shopify_IT_9751394615576_50188257788184
A classic for today's man Tabac by Maurer & Wirtz is an "Eau de Colun" for men belonging to the aromatic Fougère family. It is one of the most recognized perfumes in the German industry and is created for a strong man, with a very strong personality and traditional tastes. This fragrance was created in 1959. After more than half a century after its launch, it is still one of the most recognized men's fragrances worldwide, as it has adapted to new trends and at the same time kept its essence alive, making it an ideal choice for today's men with a desire for the classic. It is a totally refreshing aroma begins with a perfect fusion of sparkling aldehydes, bergamot neroli and citrus, lemon and bergamot. Then, a floral heart opens, interspersed with pine needles and sandalwood, evoking the essence of a wild forest, to end a highly virile background, with notes such as tobacco, oakmoss and tonka beans. Without a vaporizer. This format, with vaporizer, therefore its application is manual, thus preserving the traditional signature. A carefree style. Its fresh and woody aromas make it a perfect ally for everyday use, whether in the office, for a family outing or for any event in the sun. Timeless fashion. Despite its long history, it has always been one of the classic men's perfumes with the greatest projection.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bitter orange, bergamot, pepper, lemon, neroli
Heart note: chamomile, lavender, oak, geranium
Base note: clove, sandalwood, musk, vetiver, amber
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tabac Original Eau de Cologne 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
innmark
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £16.99 / 100 g
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
At Rosso
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel