Tabac Original aftershave lotion 300 ml

Price History
• After Shave Lotion
• Contents: 300 ml
• Skin type: Normal skin
• Scent note: Woody and spicy
• Top note: Lavender, bergamot, lemon, aldehydes, neroli
• Heart note: Jasmine, sandalwood, carnation, orris root
• Base note: Tobacco, musk, amber, oakmoss, tonka bean, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tabac Original aftershave lotion 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion for Men 300ml 4011700431502a
Moisturising reinvigoration to ward off dry skin TABAC ORIGINAL: aromatic, fresh and woody warmth for modern men Unchanged since 1959 – superb quality made in Germany: developed and produced in Germany Discover more: Tabac Original is available as After Shave Lotion, Eau de Cologne, Eau de Toilette, Luxury Soap and Shower Gel and offers a high-quality shaving range for your personal shaving ritual
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Maurer & Wirtz Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 300ml OPC-PWJFY7-NEW
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 300ml Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion is a classic masculine essential that brings timeless refinement to your...
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion for Men 300ml
Moisturising reinvigoration to ward off dry skin TABAC ORIGINAL: aromatic, fresh and woody warmth for modern men Unchanged since 1959 – superb quality made in Germany: developed and produced in Germany Discover more: Tabac Original is available as After Shave Lotion, Eau de Cologne, Eau de Toilette, Luxury Soap and Shower Gel and offers a high-quality shaving range for your personal shaving ritual
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Tabac Original Tobacco Aftershave - 300ml
Tabac after shaving lotion. After shaving lotion for men that calms and relaxes the skin, leaving it soft and smooth.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Skin type: Normal skin
Scent note: Woody and spicy
Top note: Lavender, bergamot, lemon, aldehydes, neroli
Heart note: Jasmine, sandalwood, carnation, orris root
Base note: Tobacco, musk, amber, oakmoss, tonka bean, vanilla
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tabac Original aftershave lotion 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

878 Reviews

Latest
A Classic Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/12/2022
|
I have been wearing Obsession by Calvin Klein for decades and am always complemented on the scent. the scent lasts all day and I only reapply if going out at night. Its a great value.
Smooth
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/11/2022
|
She loves it
Calvin Klein Obsession for Men
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/11/2022
|
Classic from back in the day that ALL the ladies love! Highly recommend and will buy again as soon as I run out! Makes an EXCELLENT HOLIDAY GIFT!
This is one of my husbands favorite.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2022
|
There’s nothing I don’t like about the product, it’s my husbands favorite colon.
Sweet soft scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2022
|
Scent stays on your clothing for days. Price is always good
With reviews from

Tabac Original aftershave lotion 300 ml Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 878 reviews
5
630
4
47
3
32
2
28
1
141
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
BrightRetail
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel