Swissdent Gentle toothpaste 100 ml

Manufacturer: Swissdent
from £18.50to £28.003 offersManufacturer: Swissdent
• Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth RDA 25
• Brightening dental care for sensitive teeth
• Low RDA value of 25, minimally abrasive
• Contains calcium peroxide and natural enzymes
• Protects and strengthens teeth and gums, prevents dental diseases
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swissdent Gentle toothpaste 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 100ml - Healthy Gums - Suitable for Fixed Dentures - Promotes Revitalisation of The Gums - Fresh Mouth Feeling B001KNNKIA
NOVA ENGEL Gentle Whitening Toothpaste 100 Ml – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for travel, provides benefit instantly. Experience a sense of well-being with every application. Practical format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. NOVA ENGEL fragrance premium with a unique aroma.
prodImage
£18.50
£22.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 100ml - Healthy Gums - Suitable for Fixed Dentures - Promotes Revitalisation of The Gums - Fresh Mouth Feeling 19.002
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Swissdent Whitening Toothpaste (Gentle Whitening Toothpaste) - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9751393861912_50188256215320
Whitening toothpaste Swissdent is a toothpaste with whitening action for people with sensitive teeth. Its formula has natural bromelain and papain ferments that eliminate dental plaque. Plus, its ingredients don't thin or damage your teeth. Perfect for strengthening enamel and restoring sensitivity to normal. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth RDA 25
Brightening dental care for sensitive teeth
Low RDA value of 25, minimally abrasive
Contains calcium peroxide and natural enzymes
Protects and strengthens teeth and gums, prevents dental diseases

Price History

1M
Swissdent Gentle toothpaste 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
My Beauty World UK
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel