Swiss Army Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Swiss Army
from £17.00to £24.848 offersManufacturer: Swiss Army
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Yuzu lemon, ginger
• Heart note: Lavender, cypress, geranium
• Base note: Amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swiss Army Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swiss Army Mens Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau De Toilette 100ml - Apple - One Size 6b3463dd-fd71-4453-839a-23869d59cd05
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition is an Aromatic fragrance for men, which was created by Coralie Spicher. The fragrance has top notes of Wild Berries and Red Apple accord; with middle notes of Lavender and Mint; and base notes of Incense Essence and Vetiver.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Him 7611160217196
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray 0749434
Swiss Army launched Classic Red Edition by Victorinox Swiss Army as an aromatic fragrance for men, which was created by Coralie Spicher. The company who are best known for their high-quality watches and hugely functional Swiss army knives. It's for a man with an authentic personality and appreciation of nature that will accompany him wherever he goes and whatever he does. Classic Red Edition by Victorinox Swiss Army opens up with a crisp, invigorating blend of ripe red apple and juicy wild berries. It then moves into the grounding heart of lavender with energising mint. It then finishes the scent with dry down notes of white amber and musk that allude to a present and strength to the fragrance. It comes in a matte silver and red shaped bottle, with a silver lid. It's also Vegan and Cruelty-Free.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition EDT 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition EDT 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml - Red 5140638
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition is an Aromatic fragrance for men, which was created by Coralie Spicher. The fragrance has top notes of Wild Berries and Red Apple accord with middle notes of Lavender and Mint and base notes of Incense Essence and Vetiver.
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume 10042304-SG
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10042304-SG
Swiss Army Victorinox Classic Red Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
VICTORINOX SWISS ARMY CLASSIC RED EDITION 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
VICTORINOX SWISS ARMY CLASSIC RED EDITION 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Yuzu lemon, ginger
Heart note: Lavender, cypress, geranium
Base note: Amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Swiss Army Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel