Steinel 012311 Pressure Roller

Price History
• Suitable for edge banders and PVC tarpaulins
• Material: wood
• Hand-operated
• Package size: 4.32 x 32.0 x 7.37 cm
• For welding plastics, tarpaulins, and films
• Compatible with heat guns
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel 012311 Pressure Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel feed roller - for edgebands and for welding PVC tarpaulins, pressure roller as accessory for heat guns , 75 mm B000X7L3RY
prodImage
£12.78
£17.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Steinel 012311 Pinch Roller for Edge Bands & Welding PVC-Tarpaulins
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for edge banders and PVC tarpaulins
Material: wood
Hand-operated
Package size: 4.32 x 32.0 x 7.37 cm
For welding plastics, tarpaulins, and films
Compatible with heat guns

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel 012311 Pressure Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: £4.49
wrightytool
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel