Staub 1313906 Wok, 37 cm, cherry red

• Cast iron wok with glass lid
• Diameter: 37 cm, capacity: 5.7 liters
• Dishwasher safe
• Suitable for all cooktops, including induction
• Includes stainless steel draining rack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub 1313906 Wok, 37 cm, cherry red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB 40509-898-0 Cast Iron Wok, Including Glass Lid and Removable Grid Insert, Suitable for Induction, Ø 37 cm, 5.7 L, Cherry Red B002IWAOQS
prodImage
£265.59
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Non-Stick Wok YTMT1983_37982151_92611212
prodImage
£265.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast iron wok with glass lid
Diameter: 37 cm, capacity: 5.7 liters
Dishwasher safe
Suitable for all cooktops, including induction
Includes stainless steel draining rack

Price History

1M 3M
Staub 1313906 Wok, 37 cm, cherry red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£265.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel