Staub 1303323 Stackable Oval Casserole Dish 32 cm, Black

Price History
• Oval cast iron roaster by Staub
• Enamel coating for high roasting temperatures
• Suitable for all hob types including induction
• Long-lasting heat retention
• Dimensions: 39.6 x 23 x 7.2 cm, 2.2 L capacity
• Easy to clean, dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub 1303323 Stackable Oval Casserole Dish 32 cm, Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron Oval Roasting Dish, 32 cm, Black B001EDJUYE
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Oval Roasting Dish, 32 cm, Black 1003958
prodImage
£168.19
Shipping: Free
Staub Oven dish Oval 32cm Black C-1303323
prodImage
£178.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oval cast iron roaster by Staub
Enamel coating for high roasting temperatures
Suitable for all hob types including induction
Long-lasting heat retention
Dimensions: 39.6 x 23 x 7.2 cm, 2.2 L capacity
Easy to clean, dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Staub 1303323 Stackable Oval Casserole Dish 32 cm, Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£168.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel