Stanley FatMax Tool Organizer

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £56.953 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Tool holder organizer for vertical storage and easy access to tools
• Suitable for workbenches, floors, or stairs
• Saddlebag design for organized tool arrangement
• Plastic bottom and side panels for protection against dirt and moisture
• Modern portable organizer for secure transport of tools and accessories
• Ergonomic design with padded shoulder strap and wrapped handle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax Tool Organiser Bag / Workstation STA194231 Highly Durable Fabric
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-94-231 FatMax 19" Tool Organiser Bag STA194231
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Tool Organiser Bag 45cm (18in) Converts to A-Frame Workstation | 1-94-231
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool holder organizer for vertical storage and easy access to tools
Suitable for workbenches, floors, or stairs
Saddlebag design for organized tool arrangement
Plastic bottom and side panels for protection against dirt and moisture
Modern portable organizer for secure transport of tools and accessories
Ergonomic design with padded shoulder strap and wrapped handle

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax Tool Organizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel