Stabilo 070 Boss Original refill system, 3 ml, assorted

Price History
• 20x refill ink in 9 neon colors
• Suitable for STABILO BOSS Original & Green Boss
• Odorless, lightfast, water-based ink
• Content: 3 ml per cartridge, equivalent to one refill
• Contains 60 ml ink in 9 colormix shades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo 070 Boss Original refill system, 3 ml, assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO BOSS Original - Highlighter Refill - Pack of 20 - with 9 Neon Colours SFP_IU-ZH4G-DVD6
prodImage
£19.01
£23.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Boss Original Highlighter Refill All Colours Box of 20 070
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20x refill ink in 9 neon colors
Suitable for STABILO BOSS Original & Green Boss
Odorless, lightfast, water-based ink
Content: 3 ml per cartridge, equivalent to one refill
Contains 60 ml ink in 9 colormix shades

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo 070 Boss Original refill system, 3 ml, assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
omghowcheap
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel