SRAM X.3 Rear Derailleur, Black, Long Cage
Manufacturer: SRAM
- SRAM X.3 Derailleur: 1:1 actuation ratio, Speeds: 7-/8-speed, Cage: long (Alu), Material: Steel & Grilon, Weight: 210g
- SRAM 3.0 Derailleur: 1:1 actuation ratio, direct cable routing, Speeds: 7-/8-speed, Cage: long (Alu), Material: Composite & Steel, Compatible with SRAM shifters, Weight: 299g
Price History
1M
SRAM X.3 Rear Derailleur, Black, Long Cage
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SRAM
Popular Products

10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SRAM X3 Rear Derailleur - 7 / 8 Speed - Black RD-X3-A1
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SRAM X-3 Long Cage Rear Mech Derailleur MTB Hybrid Bike 7/8 Speed X3 GN-759-T12
£13.95
£17.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
SRAM X3 Rear Derailleur 7/8 Speed Long Cage Black
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM X3 Rear Derailleur - 7 / 8 Speed - Black RD-X3-A1
£16.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X3 Rear Derailleur Mech 7 / 8 Speed Bike ATB MTB Bicycle X-3
£17.38
Shipping: Free
SRAM X3 7/8 Speed Rear Derailleur - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle BNIB RDP301
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Sram X.3 Rear Derailleur - Long Cage RDP301
£21.85
Shipping: Free
SRAM X3 7- 8 speed MTB Rear Mech Derailleur Black Long Cage 1:1 Actuation Ratio RDP301
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.19 / Unit
Sram X3 Mountain Bike Rear Derailleur 7/8 Speed - Long Cage 00.7515.050.000
£24.32
Shipping: Free
SRAM X-3 7-/8- Speed Rear Derailleur 10A RD X3 Black 00.7515.050.000
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| SRAM X.3 Derailleur: 1:1 actuation ratio, Speeds: 7-/8-speed, Cage: long (Alu), Material: Steel & Grilon, Weight: 210g |
| SRAM 3.0 Derailleur: 1:1 actuation ratio, direct cable routing, Speeds: 7-/8-speed, Cage: long (Alu), Material: Composite & Steel, Compatible with SRAM shifters, Weight: 299g |
Price History
1M
SRAM X.3 Rear Derailleur, Black, Long Cage
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products