SRAM Twist Shifter MRX Comp, black, 3-speed Micro, front, 400000089

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Twist Shifter MRX Comp, black, 3-speed Micro, front, 400000089
from £11.95to £14.993 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Empilon housing made of lightweight Grilon
• Compatible with Shimano derailleurs, SRAM and Shimano front derailleurs
• Sealed cable entry optionally indexed or with micro-click adjustment
• For 3x chain gearing
• Sram twist shifter MRX Comp 3-speed Micro 1:2 left
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SRAM Twist Shifter MRX Comp, black, 3-speed Micro, front, 400000089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM MRX Comp 3 Speed 00.0000.200.652 Gear Shifter - Including Gear Cable - NEW SLS503
£11.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM MRX Twist Shifter - 3 Speed Front fits Shimano: 3 SPEED SLS503
£12.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Gripshift Left-Hand Front 3 Speed Gear Lever Shifter MRX Comp Cycle SLS503
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Empilon housing made of lightweight Grilon
Compatible with Shimano derailleurs, SRAM and Shimano front derailleurs
Sealed cable entry optionally indexed or with micro-click adjustment
For 3x chain gearing
Sram twist shifter MRX Comp 3-speed Micro 1:2 left

Price History

1M
SRAM Twist Shifter MRX Comp, black, 3-speed Micro, front, 400000089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel