SRAM Thumb Shifter X.3 Trigger, black, 7-speed

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Thumb Shifter X.3 Trigger, black, 7-speed
from £9.95to £20.658 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Trigger Shifter X3
• For 7 speeds
• 1:1 shift ratio
• Product dimensions: 15x10x8 cm
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Thumb Shifter X.3 Trigger, black, 7-speed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM X3 7-Speed Rear Trigger Shifter SLP337
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM X3 Rear 7 Speed RH Trigger Shifter for MTB Hybrid Bike 22.2mm GN-758-T12 SLP337
£11.95
£15.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
SRAM X3 7 Speed Trigger Shifter SLP337
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SRAM X3 7 Speed Bicycle Bike Cycle Trigger Shifter SLP337
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X3 7 Speed Trigger Shifter - Rear SLP337
£16.79
Shipping: Free
SRAM X3 Trigger 7 Speed MTB Mountain Bike Cycle Gear Shifter Rear SLP337
£17.30
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike X3 Shifter Trigger Rear 7 Speed SLP337
£20.65
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike X3 Shifter Trigger Rear 7 Speed SLP337
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Trigger Shifter X3
For 7 speeds
1:1 shift ratio
Product dimensions: 15x10x8 cm
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Thumb Shifter X.3 Trigger, black, 7-speed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel