SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival, black, 409000024

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £119.99to £152.283 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival Left Black Model 2023
• DoubleTap Technology for Performance Advantages
• Zero Loss Shifting Technology for Delay-Free Shifting
• Trim Position for Both Chainrings
• Adjustable Reach Adjustment
• Suitable for Bike Parts & Components
• Individual Adjustment of Brake and Shift Levers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival, black, 409000024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival Doubletap Control Left Shift/Brake Lever Single 00.7015.095.020
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival Doubletap Left Shift/Brake Lever: SLRB210
£132.16
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival Road Shift / Brake Lever Left SLRB210
£152.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival Left Black Model 2023
DoubleTap Technology for Performance Advantages
Zero Loss Shifting Technology for Delay-Free Shifting
Trim Position for Both Chainrings
Adjustable Reach Adjustment
Suitable for Bike Parts & Components
Individual Adjustment of Brake and Shift Levers

Price History

1M
SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival, black, 409000024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel