Square Enix Tomb Raider Collector's Edition PC

Manufacturer: Square Enix
from £50.00to £116.993 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• Action Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In the ninth installment of the series, Lara is noticeably younger and still has a lot to learn, which is associated with one or the other painful experience. The game world has also become significantly darker and open for free exploration.
• Includes mini artbook, island map, outdoor bag, download content, Lara Croft figure, steelbook packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tomb Raider Collector's Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Square Enix Rise of The Tomb Raider: 20 Year Celebration PS4 Artbook Collectors Edition NEW 87872
Rise of The Tomb Raider: 20 Year Celebration PS4 Artbook Collectors Edition NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Sony PS2 Lara Croft Tomb Raider Anniversary Collector's Edition, New & Factory Sealed 54674
PS2 Lara Croft Tomb Raider Anniversary Collector's Edition, New & Factory Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Lara Croft Tomb Raider Anniversary Collectors Edition Game PS2
Lara Croft Tomb Raider Anniversary Collectors Edition GamePS2
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the ninth installment of the series, Lara is noticeably younger and still has a lot to learn, which is associated with one or the other painful experience. The game world has also become significantly darker and open for free exploration.
Includes mini artbook, island map, outdoor bag, download content, Lara Croft figure, steelbook packaging
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tomb Raider Collector's Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rusz_90
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
sicodaddy
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel