Spin Master Purse Pets - Dazzling Diva

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Purse Pets - Dazzling Diva
from £17.45to £33.303 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Wrist bag with animal look
• Glittery patent leather look with glowing eyes
• Eye color selectable to match the outfit
• Various carrying options: wrist, clutch, handbag, shoulder bag
• Dimensions: 15 x 8 cm
• Includes batteries
• Suitable for girls aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Purse Pets - Dazzling Diva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Spin Master

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Purse Pets, Keepin’ It Clutch Dazzling Diva Puppy Pet Toy and Wristlet Bag with Light-up Rainbow Eyes, Kids’ Toys for Girls Aged 4 and up
GIRLS’ BAG WITH LIGHT-UP EYES: This Purse Pets wristlet comes to life with expressive, light-up eyes. Press her nose to choose a colour to match your mood, or cycle through the colours of the rainbow. Includes 3 LR44 batteries WEAR YOUR WAY: Loop the 33-cm strap to wear around your wrist, or extend the strap across the bag to wear your Purse Pets kids’ bag as a clutch bag or shoulder bag GLITTERY DETAILS: Featuring pink glitter fabric, floppy metallic puppy ears and light-up pop-art eyes, Dazzling Diva is a must-have pet and fashion accessory. Approx. 7.5cm (H) x 15cm (W) x 2.5cm (D) GREAT GIFT IDEA: Light up your look with Purse Pets Dazzling Diva and Purdy Purrfect (girls’ toys each sold separately), perfect gifts for ages 4 and up. Does not blink or make sounds Includes: 1 Purse Pets Bag, 1 Instruction Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£17.45
£21.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Spin Master Purse Pets, Keepin’ It Clutch Dazzling Diva Puppy Wristlet Bag 6067566
Purse Pets, Keepin’ It Clutch Dazzling Diva Puppy Wristlet Bag, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Purse Pets, Keepin’ It Clutch Dazzling Diva Puppy Pet Toy and Wristlet Bag with 6067566
Purse Pets, Keepin’ It Clutch Dazzling Diva Puppy Pet Toy and Wristlet Bag with, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrist bag with animal look
Glittery patent leather look with glowing eyes
Eye color selectable to match the outfit
Various carrying options: wrist, clutch, handbag, shoulder bag
Dimensions: 15 x 8 cm
Includes batteries
Suitable for girls aged 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Purse Pets - Dazzling Diva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel