Spin Master Bakugan: Battle Matrix (6060362)

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Bakugan: Battle Matrix (6060362)
from £24.99to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Detachable playing field in 4 parts for easy storage and transport
• Holding fixtures and ramps for 3 Bakugan for direct use in duels
• Includes exclusive Aurelus Sharktar Bakugan and accessories
• Playing surface with hexagon pattern for optimal arrangement of BakuCores
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up, contains small parts, choking hazard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Bakugan: Battle Matrix (6060362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bakugan Battle Matrix with Exclusive Gold Bakugan, for Kids Aged 6 and up, AS SEEN on ROBLOX, NETFLIX and POP TV GK-5FDF-2D9N
EXCLUSIVE BAKUGAN: The Battle Matrix includes an exclusive Sharktar Bakugan you won’t find anywhere else. With gold details, this Geogan Rising Bakugan is a must-have for your collection BANKED WALLS FOR TRICK SHOTS: Inspired by the epic arenas seen in the TV show, the Battle Matrix’s banked walls are perfect for trick shots and keeping your Bakugan in play. Battle like a true champion PREMIUM BATTLE SURFACE: The solid battle surface snaps together and features staging areas with ramps and a built-in grid, making it easy to set up your BakuCores and roll right into Baku-Action The Bakugan Battle Matrix is a great gift for Bakugan fans and kids aged 6 and up. Bring the thrill of the brawl to life with the Bakugan Battle Matrix Includes: 1 Bakugan Battle Matrix, 1 Exclusive Bakugan, 2 BakuCores, 1 Character Card, 1 Ability Card, 1 Bakugan Toy Battling Rules Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Spin Master Bakugan Season 3 Bakugan Battle Matrix 6060362
Bakugan Season 3 Bakugan Battle Matrix, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Bakugan Battle Matrix with Exclusive Gold Bakugan, for Kids Aged 6 and up, AS SEEN on ROBLOX, NETFLIX and POP TV 6060362
EXCLUSIVE BAKUGAN: The Battle Matrix includes an exclusive Sharktar Bakugan you won’t find anywhere else. With gold details, this Geogan Rising Bakugan is a must-have for your collection BANKED WALLS FOR TRICK SHOTS: Inspired by the epic arenas seen in the TV show, the Battle Matrix’s banked walls are perfect for trick shots and keeping your Bakugan in play. Battle like a true champion PREMIUM BATTLE SURFACE: The solid battle surface snaps together and features staging areas with ramps and a built-in grid, making it easy to set up your BakuCores and roll right into Baku-Action The Bakugan Battle Matrix is a great gift for Bakugan fans and kids aged 6 and up. Bring the thrill of the brawl to life with the Bakugan Battle Matrix Includes: 1 Bakugan Battle Matrix, 1 Exclusive Bakugan, 2 BakuCores, 1 Character Card, 1 Ability Card, 1 Bakugan Toy Battling Rules Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
Spin Master New Bakugan Battle Matrix Deluxe Game Board With Exclusive Gold Sharktar Bakugan 6060362
New Bakugan Battle Matrix Deluxe Game Board With Exclusive Gold Sharktar Bakugan, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detachable playing field in 4 parts for easy storage and transport
Holding fixtures and ramps for 3 Bakugan for direct use in duels
Includes exclusive Aurelus Sharktar Bakugan and accessories
Playing surface with hexagon pattern for optimal arrangement of BakuCores
Suitable for children aged 6 and up, contains small parts, choking hazard

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Bakugan: Battle Matrix (6060362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dixit
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amigo Personology DVD
£24.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro Ludo Skybridge
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Mycelia
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amigo Elfenland
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Super Mario
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piatnik Activity Compact
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel