Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream 75 ml

Manufacturer: Sol de Janeiro
from £21.00to £30.006 offersManufacturer: Sol de Janeiro
• Body lotion
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Effect: moisturizing, smoothing, nourishing, nourishing, anti-aging
• Fragrance: floral
• Contents: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti Body Cream 75ml
Indulge your skin with the Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream, a rich, fast-absorbing body cream that visibly plumps and revitalizes your skin for a smoother, more youthful appearance. Formulated with a natural retinol alternative from Cacay Oil, this cream encourages gentle skin renewal. It is infused with polypeptides to support skin resilience and boost elasticity, while Plant Squalane replenishes barrier lipids to deliver 24 hours of rich, non-greasy moisture. This luxurious cream helps reduce the look of crepiness, leaving your skin feeling firmer and beautifully hydrated with a silky finish. The experience is elevated by the vibrant Cheirosa ‘68 fragrance, a lush blend of pink dragonfruit, Brazilian jasmine, ocean air, and sheer vanilla, making every application a sensorial delight. This 75ml size is perfect for travel or trying the signature Beija Flor experience.
2 days
prodImage
£21.00
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream 75ml 0794849
Indulge your senses with the Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream 75ml, a Brazilian inspired skin tightening cream that melts into skin, delivering hydration and a sweet floral scent for a radiant finish. This cream is expertly crafted with cupuaçu butter, coconut oil and coconut water to help deeply nourish, restore elasticity and support natural cell turnover. The fast-absorbing formula works to boost moisture, leaving skin feeling plumper, smoother and visibly firmer while enhancing your daily self-care ritual.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream | Collagen Boosting Body Cream SJ99210205
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream | Collagen Boosting Body Cream, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Foot Creams & Treatments
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Sol de Janeiro Womens Beija Flor Elasti-Cream Body Cream 75ml - One Size ab5f6a9a-f9ba-43ef-b97b-d1e43765243c
Indulge your skin with the luxurious Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor™ Elasti-Cream Body Cream, designed to provide intensive hydration and enhance your skin's natural elasticity. This sumptuous body cream is formulated with an exclusive blend of enriching ingredients that nourish and pamper your skin, leaving it irresistibly soft, smooth, and supple.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.13
£31.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sol de janeiro Beija Flor™ Elasti-Cream - 75 ml shopify_IT_9791449235736_50390468788504
Take care of every inch of your body with the same attention you give to your face. This is the secret of Sol de Janeiro to achieve the radiant, smooth skin you desire The nourishing and elasticizing body cream is clinically proven to stimulate collagen*, the key component for visibly plump and deeply revitalized skin. This daily nourishing product combines high-performance ingredients like cocay oil, a gentle alternative to retinol and plant collagen for resilient, smooth and youthful skin. Advantages: | It deeply hydrates the skin, even delicate areas that are prone to moisture loss and signs of aging (like the neck and chest). Cacay oil and vegan collagen form a regenerative network that promotes cell renewal for visibly soft and smooth skin.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor™ Elasti-Cream - 75 ml shopify_IT_14985871458628_54376846524740
Strengthened skin and a joyful scent: this is the Brazilian beauty secret. | Every inch of your body deserves the utmost attention. Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor is una body cream that gives your curves the elasticity and intense hydration they need.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Effect: moisturizing, smoothing, nourishing, nourishing, anti-aging
Fragrance: floral
Contents
75 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel