Smeg PGF30B

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg PGF30B
from £569.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Domino lava stone grill

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg PGF30B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Classic PGF30B 51cm Stone Grill - Stainless Steel 22303
Smeg Classic PGF30B Integrated Electric Hob in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg PGF30B_SS
Smeg Classic PGF30B Built In Solid Plate Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£569.00
£589.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg PGF30B Classic Lava Stone Grill, Stainless Steel
Controls - Rotary Hobs with maximum flexibility Interchangeable aesthetics Electrical Connection - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 70 x 310 x 512
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg PGF30B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Smeg PGF30B
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel