small foot design children's cookware red

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £15.99to £47.603 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Red cookware set for play kitchens
• Includes 2 pots, 1 pan, 1 bowl, 1 oven mitt, and 6 kitchen utensils
• Made from durable metal
• Dimensions: large pot approx. 20 x 11 x 4.5 cm, pan approx. 28 x 10 x 3 cm
• Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
small foot design children's cookware red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Red Metal Toy Pan & Cookware Set | Play Kitchen Accessory
£15.99
Shipping: Free
small foot 8964 Metal cookware, for children's kitchens, incl. gloves and kitchen utensils, 13 pcs., from 3 years old B0054K0XC6
£27.72
Shipping: Free
small foot 8964 Metal cookware, for children's kitchens, incl. gloves and kitche ‎2020854
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Red cookware set for play kitchens
Includes 2 pots, 1 pan, 1 bowl, 1 oven mitt, and 6 kitchen utensils
Made from durable metal
Dimensions: large pot approx. 20 x 11 x 4.5 cm, pan approx. 28 x 10 x 3 cm
Not suitable for children under 3 years

Price History

1M
small foot design children's cookware red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
itsawoodenworld
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel