Sloggi Men Go Natural Short 2 Pack

Price History
• Men's trunks
• Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane
• Clothing features: breathable, stretchy, soft
• Fit: form-fitting, tight, low-rise
• Care instructions: suitable for tumble drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Men Go Natural Short 2 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y8WVQ9N
Elasticated waistband Short fit with short legs Breathable
prodImage
£10.68
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y93DV5R
Elasticated waistband Short fit with short legs Breathable
prodImage
£10.81
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806792
Discover the set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural, designed to offer you ultimate everyday comfort. Manufactured by Sloggi, a brand renowned for its quality and expertise in underwear, these shorts are a real must-have in your wardrobe. This set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural is made from a blend of 95% cotton and 5% elastane. This composition offers incomparable softness, while ensuring great freedom of movement thanks to the presence of elastane. So you can go about your daily activities in complete ease, without feeling compressed. The design of shorts is sober and timeless, with a slim fit that perfectly matches your silhouette. Their elastic waistband adapts to all body shapes, allowing you to adjust the shorts to your liking. Perfectly versatile, they can be worn under all types of clothing, without creating unsightly marks. Discretion and comfort are the watchwords for this set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural. Thanks to their low waistline, they'll blend right in under your clothes, w...
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806794
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y92JQG2
Short fit with short legs Lined pouch Covered elasticated waistband
prodImage
£18.70
£23.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLACK 10624014000
Twin pack short style briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Sloggi GO Natural Mens Short C2P - Black Polyamide - Size Small 0712143a-55a5-4baf-a228-340459df9277
Sloggi Mens GO Natural Short C2P. Multipack of men's underwear made with sustainable organic cotton. Mens boxer briefs with a lined pouch. The product is recommended for gentle machine wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.34
£24.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi GO Natural Mens Short C2P - Black Polyamide - Size Medium 326f7dc4-f65a-4e24-baec-9d37032f706a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.34
£24.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLACK B09Y8LPKQJ
Twin pack short style briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£11.11
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLACK B09Y93TMKP
Twin pack short style briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLACK B09Y922QV4
Elasticated waistband Short fit with short legs Breathable
prodImage
£14.30
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLACK B09Y93CMBT
Elasticated waistband Short fit with short legs Breathable
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 1 B0C4VL4XYV
Double-layered front part Woven cotton label
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806793
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806786
Discover this charming set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural, designed to offer you ultimate comfort all day long. The Sloggi brand is renowned for its expertise in quality underwear, and this product is no exception. These shorts are made from a blend of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, offering incredible softness against your skin. This composition also ensures great elasticity, enabling shorts to adapt perfectly to your morphology. Whether you wear them under a casual outfit or during an exercise session, these shorts Sloggi Go Natural will provide you with unrivalled comfort. Thanks to their lightweight, breathable design, you'll feel comfortable all day long. In addition to their exceptional comfort, these shorts Sloggi are also pleasing to the eye. Their simple, elegant design will add a touch of femininity to your underwear drawer. They're perfect for every occasion and suit every style. Treat yourself to this set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural today and enjoy superior comfort and timele...
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806791
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806785
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806788
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts MAG5806787
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 1 B0C4VJ3NQ4
Double-layered front part Woven cotton label
prodImage
£19.20
£23.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, Multiple Colours 2 B0CNZ8C5X1
sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P Multiple Colours 2
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Sloggi GO Natural Mens Short C2P - Black Polyamide - Size Large 73764140-799c-44c6-b061-b5fbb3e5e18b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.34
£24.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION 10624104000
Twin pack short style briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y94FQZS
Elasticated waistband Short fit with short legs Breathable
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y92JQG2
Short fit with short legs Lined pouch Covered elasticated waistband
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's trunks
Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane
Clothing features: breathable, stretchy, soft
Fit: form-fitting, tight, low-rise
Care instructions: suitable for tumble drying

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Men Go Natural Short 2 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel