Sloggi Men Go Natural Midi 2 Pack

Price History
• Briefs
• Material: 95% organic cotton, 5% elastane
• Garment features: breathable, stretchable, soft
• Waistband: covered elastic waistband
• Care instructions: tumble dry safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Men Go Natural Midi 2 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC Natural H Midi C2P, MULTI-COLOUR B09Y943W82
Organic cotton Waist band made from recycled materials Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£10.62
£15.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, Multiple Colours 2 B0CNZ8YHP7
sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P Multiple Colours 2
prodImage
£10.80
£15.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) MAG5806852
The 2-pack of Sloggi Go Natural briefs is the perfect choice for those seeking both comfort and style. Made by the famous brand Sloggi, these briefs are designed to give you a soft feel all day long. The composition of these briefs is 95% cotton and 5% elastane, ensuring a perfect fit and great elasticity. Cotton is a naturally breathable material, which means it allows air to circulate freely while absorbing moisture, keeping you comfortable and dry. The elastane added to the composition guarantees great flexibility and freedom of movement. The briefs adapt perfectly to your body without feeling tight or uncomfortable. You can wear them all day without discomfort. As well as being functional, Sloggi briefs are also stylish. Their simple, uncluttered design suits any style of clothing. You can wear them with any type of clothing without worrying about them showing or distorting. Whether you're looking for comfortable underwear for everyday use, or simply want to add some new briefs to ...
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) MAG5806847
The set of 2 briefs Sloggi Go Natural is the perfect choice for combining comfort and style. There's nothing like feeling good in your underwear, and that's exactly what you'll get with these briefs Sloggi. Made with a composition of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, these briefs feel soft and supple against the skin. Cotton is a natural, breathable and hypoallergenic material, ideal for everyday use. Elastane adds a touch of stretch that allows the briefs to adapt perfectly to your body, offering an impeccable fit and great comfort all day long. The simple, timeless design of these briefs makes them a versatile choice for any occasion. Whether for a day's work or a special occasion, these briefs will be your perfect allies. Available in a range of sizes and colors, Sloggi Go Natural briefs let you find the fit and style that suits you best. With this set of 2 briefs Sloggi, you'll always have clean, comfortable underwear at hand. Choose quality and comfort with Sloggi Go Natural briefs. Buy...
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION 10623104000
Twin pack briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi GO Natural Mens Brief C2P - Black Polyamide - Size Large cb9f5c8f-11be-4e58-90c3-20b0991f8d59
Sloggi Mens GO Natural Brief C2P. Multipack of mens underwear made with sustainable cotton. Classic style briefs with a lined pouch. The product is recommended for gentle machine wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC Natural H Midi 2P, BLACK B093LK5Q8J
Organic cotton Waistband made from recycled materials Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£11.14
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK B09Y93K7VC
Twin pack briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£13.09
£17.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC Natural H Midi C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B093LHLWW9
Organic cotton Waistband made from recycled materials Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, Multiple Colours 2 B0CNZ8P2Y6
sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P Multiple Colours 2 Covered elastic waistband Double layer front panel Woven cotton label
prodImage
£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) MAG5806845
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) MAG5806853
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) MAG5806854
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK B09Y92PDM5
Elastic waistband Stretch for all day comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£15.53
£20.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y92KD93
Elastic waistband Stretch for all day comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£16.14
£20.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y952YF1
Elastic waistband Stretch for all day comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£16.55
£21.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK B09Y929QWY
Elastic waistband Stretch for all day comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£17.16
£21.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y938GDC
Twin pack briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£17.21
£21.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK B09Y94N2LR
Elastic waistband Stretch for all day comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£19.11
£23.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, Multiple Colours 2 B0CNZ7VNXK
sloggi GO Natural Men's Briefs C2P Various Colours 2 Covered elastic waistband Double layer front panel Woven Cotton Label
prodImage
£19.11
£23.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B09Y93CPC2
Twin pack briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK B09Y937CTC
Twin pack briefs GOTS certified organic cotton Elasticated tunnel waistband Woven cotton label
prodImage
£19.92
£24.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BROWN - DARK COMBINATION B09Y93N2T3
Elastic waistband Stretch for all day comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, Multiple Colours 2 B0CNZ8Z8GM
sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P Multiple Colours 2
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Briefs
Material: 95% organic cotton, 5% elastane
Garment features: breathable, stretchable, soft
Waistband: covered elastic waistband
Care instructions: tumble dry safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Men Go Natural Midi 2 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel