Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist 2.5 g

Price History
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Nourishing
• Contents: 2.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist 2.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sisley Lip Balm Phyto Lip Twist 22 Burgundy Mat Red Lip Tint Plumping Hydrating
Sisley Lip Balm Phyto Lip Twist 22 Burgundy Mat Red Lip Tint Plumping Hydrating, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£16.00
£19.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Sisley Phyto Lip Tint Lip Twist Shade 17 Kiss Mat Lip Tinted Balm 2.5g New
Sisley Phyto Lip Tint Lip Twist Shade 17 Kiss Mat Lip Tinted Balm 2.5g New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist Red Lip Balm 22 Burgundy Mat OPC-P8RV8MF-NEW
Sisley Beauty products are designed to take care of yourself, pamper you and feel beautiful every day of the Year.
prodImage
£29.78
£39.78
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Sisley Mat 21 - Ruby 1036353230
SISLEY gives this phyto lip twist mat a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. It also keeps a natural and convincing feel. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 1.10231131E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: SISLEY
prodImage
£30.69
£39.19
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Sisley PHYTO LIP Twist and Shine Berry OPC-PNTN6K-NEW
PHYTO LIP Twist and Shine Berry Sisley 3473311878052 PHYTO LIP berry twist 2.5 gr. Twist Phyto-Lip is a lip balm withcolor, with the effect of a...
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Sisley Mat 21 - Ruby B079LJNRPM
SISLEY gives this phyto lip twist mat a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. It also keeps a natural and convincing feel. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 1.10231131E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: SISLEY
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Sisley Womens Phyto-Lip Twist 06 Cherry 2.5g - Twist-Up Tinted Lip Balm - One Size 019a01dc-440a-781e-bb8b-8acce3c2cc4c
Buildable, glossy tint in a convenient twist-up format. Formulated with plant-based ingredients to help soften and define lips while delivering bold colour that shines like a gloss. Twist to apply, no sharpening needed — layer for a sheer wash or fuller coverage.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Tinted Balm
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Tinted Balm, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist - 4 Pinky OPC-PBXCC7S-NEW
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 0.08 Tinted Balm #04 Pinky
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Sisley Womens Phyto-Lip Twist Lipstick, 11 Litchi, 0.08 Ounce OPC-P9S9NBQ-NEW
Gentle lead glides on smoothly to define lips. Hydrate skin. Long lasting hold. This product is manufactured in France.
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist - # 19 Ballet Mat - 2.5g/0.08oz OPC-P5QP7DD-NEW
-A 2-in-1 tinted lip balm-Combines the color of lipstick with the sheen of lip gloss-Features a silky ultra-sensory glide-on texture-Contains a...
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist Tinted Balm 2 Baby OPC-PM26XX-NEW
pPhyto-Lip Twist is a tinted balm, colored like a lipstick andshiny like a gloss. It is applied with a single twist and leavesthe lips supple,
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist Clear Lip Balm 16 Balm OPC-P8X6NYD-NEW
A tinted balm, colored like a lipstick and shiny like a gloss leaves the lips supple, moisturized, visibly smoothed, and plumped thanks to its...
prodImage
£33.05
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist - 06 Cherry OPC-P5BMQGF-NEW
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.06 Cherry 2,5 g
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist - # 25 Soft Berry 2.5g/0.08oz OPC-PBDXSDV-NEW
A 2-in-1 tinted lip balm Combines the color of lipstick with the sheen of lip gloss Features a silky, ultra-sensory, glide-on texture Contains a...
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 0.08 Tinted Balm #24 Rosy Nude OPC-PBXCC7R-NEW
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist 0.08 Tinted Balm #24 Rosy Nude
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.08 Candy 2,5 g OPC-P5BMQFY-NEW
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.08 Candy 2,5 g
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.15 Nut 2,5 g OPC-P5BMQG5-NEW
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.15 Nut 2,5 g
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist Tinted Balm 2.5g Nude #01 OPC-PNTN6C-NEW
PHYTO LIP Twist and Shine Nude Sisley 3473311878014 PHYTO LIP nude twist 2.5 gr. Twist Phyto-Lip is a lip balm withcolor, with the effect of a...
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.03 Peach 2,5 g OPC-P5BMQGC-NEW
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist Nr.03 Peach 2,5 g
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Sisley Lip Balm Phyto Lip Twist 23 Black Rose Red Lip Tint Plumping Hydrating
Sisley Lip Balm Phyto Lip Twist 23 Black Rose Red Lip Tint Plumping Hydrating, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist - # 26 True Red 2.5g/0.08oz OPC-PBDXSDT-NEW
prodImage
£36.31
Shipping: Free
Sisley Pink Lip Balm Phyto Lip Twist Tinted Balm 10 Sugar 2.5g Hydrating Crayon
Sisley Pink Lip Balm Phyto Lip Twist Tinted Balm 10 Sugar 2.5g Hydrating Crayon, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.00 / Unit
SISLEY PHYTO LIP TWIST - 06 CHERRY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
SISLEY PHYTO LIP TWIST - 06 CHERRY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Sisley Phyto Lip Twist - # 9 Chestnut - 2.5g/0.08oz OPC-P9NH85T-NEW
prodImage
£59.37
£69.37
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:2.5 g
Features
Moisturizing
Nourishing

Price History

1M 3M
Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist 2.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Smudgeable soft eye liner/shodw is great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
Have tried many eyeliners and love this one the most--ez to apply and smudge.
5,0 von 5 Sternen the quality is good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
The quality is good. It stays on the eyes all day.
5.0 out of 5 stars Creamy and easy to apply
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
I love these! You can use them as eye liner or eye shadow. They are creamy and easy to apply. A little goes a long way. You can use them in combination with powdered eye shadows. I have bought them in several colors. Havana is...View More quite dark and can be used for smoky eye effects and will help you get creative. Go for it!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Always good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Good brand...Just buy. great color
5.0 out of 5 stars good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/06/2023
|
good
With reviews from

Sisley Phyto-Lip Twist 2.5 g Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
23
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
2
hogiesonline
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £3.75
pamperandplay
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: £10.00
Onlinestore-John
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: £8.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel