Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Mat Waterproof

Manufacturer: Sisley
from £32.905 offersManufacturer: Sisley
• Eyeliner pencil
• Tip: automatic retractable, integrated sharpener
• Features: waterproof
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sisley Womens Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner 04 Matte Graphite 0.3g - One Size 01989dbf-3844-7840-a8ee-438312bd72df
Discover the Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner in 04 Matte Graphite, a must-have for any makeup lover. This precise pencil glides effortlessly across your eyelids, delivering vibrant color and sharp definition. Infused with shimmering glitter, it adds a sparkling touch to your eyes. Formulated with nourishing ingredients like Rosehip oil, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E, this eyeliner is gentle on the delicate skin around your eyes while ensuring long-lasting wear against rain, heat, and humidity. Elevate your eye makeup game with this luxurious eyeliner.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.90
£35.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sisley Womens Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eye Pencil in Matte Graphite 10g - One Size 01989dbf-40a8-7d52-a129-3a1d0d2f84bc
Discover the Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eye Pencil in Matte Graphite, a must-have for defining your eyes with precision. This luxurious pencil glides effortlessly on the skin, delivering vibrant color and stunning definition. With a touch of glitter, it adds a sparkling finish to your look. Infused with nourishing ingredients like Rosehip oil, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E, it cares for the delicate skin around your eyes while ensuring long-lasting wear, resistant to rain, heat, and humidity. Perfect for any occasion, this eye pencil is a beauty essential.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.90
£35.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sisley Womens Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner in Matte Graphite 10g - One Size 01989dc3-33d1-792b-a546-0c3af571ce39
Elevate your eye makeup with the Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner in Matte Graphite. This precision pencil glides effortlessly on the skin, delivering rich color and definition. Infused with sparkling glitter, it adds a touch of shimmer to your look. The formula is enriched with nourishing ingredients like Rosehip oil, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E, ensuring comfort and care for the delicate skin around your eyes. Waterproof and resistant to rain, heat, and humidity, this eyeliner is perfect for any occasion, keeping your eyes beautifully defined all day long.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.90
£35.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sisley Womens Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner 04 Matte Graphite 10g - One Size 01989dbf-3008-7564-8c36-26742f9a0afc
Discover the Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner in Matte Graphite, a must-have for flawless eye definition. This precision pencil glides effortlessly across your eyelids, delivering stunning color and definition. Enriched with glitter, it provides a shimmering effect that enhances your eyes beautifully. With nourishing ingredients like Rosehip oil, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E, this eyeliner is gentle on the delicate skin around your eyes. It is designed to withstand rain, heat, and humidity, ensuring your look stays fresh all day long.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.90
£35.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sisley Womens Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner in Matte Graphite 10g - One Size 01989dbf-2834-7f37-8176-e621d2868d9f
Elevate your eye makeup with the Sisley Phyto-Khol Star Waterproof Eyeliner in Matte Graphite. This precision pencil glides effortlessly on the skin, delivering vibrant color and sharp definition. Infused with sparkling shimmer, it adds a touch of glamour to your look. The creamy formula, enriched with Rosehip oil, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E, ensures comfort while nourishing the delicate skin around your eyes. Plus, its waterproof properties make it resistant to rain, heat, and humidity, keeping your eyes stunning all day long.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.10
£36.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Eyeliner pencil
Tip: automatic retractable, integrated sharpener
Features: waterproof
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel