Sisley Izia Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Sisley
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: white bergamot, pink pepper, aldehydes
• Heart note: accord of d'Ornano rose, blossom petals, angelica
• Base note: cedar, amber accord, musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.38
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Manufacturer:
Sisley

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sisley Izia 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKT27-NEW
Izia by Sisley is a Floral Aldehyde fragrance for women. Izia was launched in 2017. The nose behind this fragrance is Amandine Clerc-Marie. TOP...
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Sisley Womens Izia Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 6139c92b-770d-41d2-8d25-cb2ef55c677b
Izia is a Floral Aldehyde fragrance for women, which was created by Amandine Clerc-Marie and was launched in 2017 by Sisley. The fragrance was dubbed as a "modern, new and multifunctional" and opens with top notes of White Bergamot, Aldehydes and Pink Pepper. In the heart of the fragrance are notes of Rose, Angelica, Floral Notes, Peony, Lily of the valley, and Jasmine whilst the fragrance base notes are Musk, Cedar and Amber. The notes combine to create a fizzy, sparking and bright fragrance with the Rose being a wonderfully modern, crisp, clean, red rose. The lightness makes this a fantastic scent for the warmer weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.38
£82.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sisley Izia Eau de Parfum
Sisley Izia Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
Sisley Izia EDP Spray 50ml
Sisley Izia EDP Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: white bergamot, pink pepper, aldehydes
Heart note: accord of d'Ornano rose, blossom petals, angelica
Base note: cedar, amber accord, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Sisley Izia Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.38
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
capeinternational
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel