Silverline PL109 Grip Pliers Set 3-piece

Manufacturer: Silverline
from £8.394 offersManufacturer: SilverlinePrice History
• 3-piece locking pliers set made of nickel-plated solid steel
• Rounded locking pliers with forged, tempered jaws
• Powerful locking mechanism and fine closing force adjustment
• Corrosion-resistant, with quick-release lever
• Dimensions: Height 0.03 m, Width 0.29 m, Length 0.21 m
• Weight: 0.94 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.39
Shipping: £3.99
2 days
Best Prices
£15.97
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Self Locking Pliers Set 3pce
2 days
£8.39
£12.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Silverline Self Locking Pliers Serrated Jaws 3pce Set Nickel Plated PL109
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Self Locking Pliers Set 3pce Silverline PL109 Quick Release Levers
£16.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline Self-Locking Pliers Set 3pce 3pce DIY Tool PL109
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece locking pliers set made of nickel-plated solid steel
Rounded locking pliers with forged, tempered jaws
Powerful locking mechanism and fine closing force adjustment
Corrosion-resistant, with quick-release lever
Dimensions: Height 0.03 m, Width 0.29 m, Length 0.21 m
Weight: 0.94 kg

Price History

1M
Silverline PL109 Grip Pliers Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £3.99
rbc-online
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
richmond-and-bathroom
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel