Silverline 918535 Electric Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 11-piece

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 918535 Electric Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 11-piece
from £5.14to £26.996 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• 11-piece screwdriver set with insulated soft grips
• Blades made of hardened chrome vanadium steel with chemically blackened magnetic tips
• Insulated shafts and ergonomically shaped hex handles for improved grip
• Ideal for fine work in electrical and automotive sectors
• Does not provide standardized protection
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Dimensions: height 0.06 cm, width 0.38 cm, length 0.25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 918535 Electric Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 11-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Soldering Flux Brushes 5pk, Plumbing. - 105878 918535
£5.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.03 / Unit
Silverline 11PC INSULATED SCREWDRIVER SET SOFT GRIP FLAT PHILLIPS IN CASE DIY PROFESSIONAL 918535
£13.99
£16.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Silverline 11 Piece Insulated Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 918535
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline Insulated Soft-Grip Screwdriver Set 11pce Screwdrivers Electricians Slotted PH 918535
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Silverline 11PC INSULATED SCREWDRIVER SET SOFT GRIP FLAT PHILLIPS IN CASE DIY PROFESSIONAL 918535
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Silverline SOFT GRIP SCREWDRIVER SET TOOL CASE 11 PIECE KIT PHILIPS CROSS FLAT SLOTTED HEAD 918535
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11-piece screwdriver set with insulated soft grips
Blades made of hardened chrome vanadium steel with chemically blackened magnetic tips
Insulated shafts and ergonomically shaped hex handles for improved grip
Ideal for fine work in electrical and automotive sectors
Does not provide standardized protection
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Dimensions: height 0.06 cm, width 0.38 cm, length 0.25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 918535 Electric Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 11-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel