Silverline 868726 Cable Pulling Tape

Price History
• Flexible spring steel pull wire with eyelet
• For routing cables in conduit channels, under floors, and inside hollow walls
• Smooth unrolling/rolling
• End with eyelet to prevent tearing off
• Side handle with crank
• Length: 15 meters
• Weight: 0.97 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 868726 Cable Pulling Tape
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Fish Tape 15m (868726) B000NBTP8O
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Silverline 15M Fish Tape Electrical Cable Wire Puller Wheel Access Drywall Rod Snake U266
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
15m Flexible Spring Steel Fish Tape - Silverline 868726 Cable - fish tape 15m silverline 868726 cable
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible spring steel pull wire with eyelet
For routing cables in conduit channels, under floors, and inside hollow walls
Smooth unrolling/rolling
End with eyelet to prevent tearing off
Side handle with crank
Length: 15 meters
Weight: 0.97 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 868726 Cable Pulling Tape
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
clicksuperstore_ltd
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel