Silverline 868518 Socket Set, Metric, 3/8 Inch, 13 Piece

Price History
• Chrome-Vanadium Metric Hex Socket Wrenches
• Cold-forged steel, high-gloss polished
• Chamfered edges, thin-walled design
• Maximum torque transmission
• Corrosion protection through nickel/chrome plating
• Dimensions: Height 0.03 m, Width 0.36 m, Length 0.08 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 868518 Socket Set, Metric, 3/8 Inch, 13 Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Silverline Socket Set 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 13pce 6 - 21mm - 38 868518 6 - socket set metric drive silverline 38 13pce 6 868518 21mm 621mm
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Silverline 868518 Socket Set 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 13pce 6 - 21 mm J21 Silvrline Sockt Set Metric 13pc_4289
prodImage
£16.83
£21.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SILVERLINE 13 PIECE 3/8" DRIVE CRV SOCKETS 6 - 21MM POLISHED 868518
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chrome-Vanadium Metric Hex Socket Wrenches
Cold-forged steel, high-gloss polished
Chamfered edges, thin-walled design
Maximum torque transmission
Corrosion protection through nickel/chrome plating
Dimensions: Height 0.03 m, Width 0.36 m, Length 0.08 m

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 868518 Socket Set, Metric, 3/8 Inch, 13 Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: £4.49
remsportauto
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel