Silverline 793755 Connector 4 pieces

Manufacturer: Silverline
from £3.597 offersManufacturer: SilverlinePrice History
• Tool mount: 1/4 inch, 3/8 inch, 1/2 inch
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Weight: 141g
• Tempered chrome-vanadium steel
• High-gloss polished and nickel/chrome plated
• Spring-loaded ball
Show all product details
Best Prices
£3.59
Shipping: £3.99
2 days
Best Prices
£7.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Socket Converter Set 4pce
2 days
£3.59
£7.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Silverline 4 Piece Socket Converter Adaptor Set 1/2" 3/8" 1/4" 793755
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline 4pce Socket Converter Reducer Reducing Adapter Set 1/2" 1/4" 3/8" 793755
£8.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline 793755 Socket Converter Set 4 Piece 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" P508
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Silverline Socket Converter Set Adaptor Reducer 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Female Male New 793755
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Silverline Socket Converter Set Adaptor Reducer 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Female Male 793755
£10.30
Shipping: Free
Silverline Socket Converter Set 4pce 4 pce Mechanical Engineering Tool 793755
£12.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool mount: 1/4 inch, 3/8 inch, 1/2 inch
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Weight: 141g
Tempered chrome-vanadium steel
High-gloss polished and nickel/chrome plated
Spring-loaded ball

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 793755 Connector 4 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.59
Shipping: £3.99
remsportauto
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
clicksuperstore_ltd
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel