Silverline 719788 Telescopic Cleaning Brush

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 719788 Telescopic Cleaning Brush
from £14.85to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Water flow through brush
• Protective rubber edge & soft bristle tips
• Stable, lightweight aluminum rod
• Extendable from 1070 to 1760 mm
• Suitable for cars, garden furniture, roller shutters
• Working width: 25 cm
• Bristle material: plastic (PP)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 719788 Telescopic Cleaning Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
marksman Telescopic Car Cleaning Brush Van Boat Vehicle Wash Clean Care
£14.85
£16.84
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
fame Telescopic Car Cleaning Brush Van Boat Vehicle Wash Clean Care
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montoya 10FT Water Fed Telescopic Window Cleaning Pole Conservatory Roof Cleaner Brush Montoya High Reach Brush
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water flow through brush
Protective rubber edge & soft bristle tips
Stable, lightweight aluminum rod
Extendable from 1070 to 1760 mm
Suitable for cars, garden furniture, roller shutters
Working width: 25 cm
Bristle material: plastic (PP)

Price History

1M
Silverline 719788 Telescopic Cleaning Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel