Silverline 633915 Professional Pipe Cutter, 22 mm

Price History
• Quick-Release Pipe Cutter 22 mm
• For fast and clean cutting of copper pipes
• Durable, corrosion-resistant powder coating
• Small outer diameter for tight spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 633915 Professional Pipe Cutter, 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Quick Cut Pipe Cutter 22mm (633915) B000WTLGXY
prodImage
£15.14
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Silverline Quick Cut Pipe Cutter 22mm Plumbing DIY Tool 633915
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Silverline 22mm Quick Cut Pipe Cutter 633915
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-Release Pipe Cutter 22 mm
For fast and clean cutting of copper pipes
Durable, corrosion-resistant powder coating
Small outer diameter for tight spaces

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 633915 Professional Pipe Cutter, 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel