Silverline 633656 flat hose 10 m x 32 mm

Price History
• Discharge hose made of durable and flexible PVC
• Length: 10 meters, diameter: 32 mm
• Ideal for draining ponds, swimming pools, ditches, and flooded areas
• Compatible with Silverline submersible pumps
• High capacity for efficient draining
• Suitable for garden and terrace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 633656 flat hose 10 m x 32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Silverline 633656 Lay Flat Hose 10m x 32 mm B000LFYC44
prodImage
£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Silverline 10m x 32mm Flat Discharge Hose Outdoor Power - 633656
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Silverline Lay Flat Hose 10m x 32mm - 633656 Discharge - hose flat silverline 10m x 32mm lay 633656 discharge
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Discharge hose made of durable and flexible PVC
Length: 10 meters, diameter: 32 mm
Ideal for draining ponds, swimming pools, ditches, and flooded areas
Compatible with Silverline submersible pumps
High capacity for efficient draining
Suitable for garden and terrace

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 633656 flat hose 10 m x 32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: £4.49
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel