Silverline 427611 Socket, Bit and Socket Set, 45-piece

Price History
• Tool made of chrome vanadium steel
• Soft-grip ratchet with forward/reverse function
• Magnetic 60 mm bit holder
• 25 mm bits: slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, Torx, security Torx
• 50 mm bits: slotted, Phillips, security Torx
• Sockets: 5–11 mm
• Compact case, dimensions: H 0.05 x W 0.37 x L 0.25 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 427611 Socket, Bit and Socket Set, 45-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Ratchet Screwdriver Bit & Socket Set 45pce (427611) B000LFX9H0
prodImage
£15.63
£20.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Silverline Ratchet Driver Bit & Socket Set 45pce 45pce DIY Tool 427611
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
45 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Bit & Socket Set - 45pce ratchet bit set socket silverline screwdriver 427611
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool made of chrome vanadium steel
Soft-grip ratchet with forward/reverse function
Magnetic 60 mm bit holder
25 mm bits: slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, Torx, security Torx
50 mm bits: slotted, Phillips, security Torx
Sockets: 5–11 mm
Compact case, dimensions: H 0.05 x W 0.37 x L 0.25 m

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 427611 Socket, Bit and Socket Set, 45-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel