Silverline 380158 Hobby Airbrush Set

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 380158 Hobby Airbrush Set
from £13.75to £28.917 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Airbrush set with finger trigger for hobby and model work
• Adjustable spray pattern and paint flow via Venturi nozzle
• Operable with propellant canister or compressor
• Easy handling for manual creations
• 6-piece set with accessories
• Suitable for precise fine work
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 380158 Hobby Airbrush Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 22ml Airbrush Spray Paint Set Precision Spray Gun Painting Kit Modeling Crafts 380158
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Silverline 22ml Air Brush Spray Painting Set Precision Spraygun Airbrushing Modeling Crafts 380158
£13.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline 22ml Airbrush Spray Paint Set Precision Spray Gun Airbrushing Kit Modeling Craft 380158
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Silverline-Tooltime 22ml Air Brush Spray Paint Set Precision Spraygun Painting Kit Silverline 380158
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Silverline AIRBRUSH HOBBY KIT 6 PIECE 22ML ARTIST CRAFT AIR BRUSH SPRAY GUN SET P312
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Silverline Airbrush Hobby Kit 6pce 15ml Craft DIY Tool 380158
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Silverline AIR BRUSH KIT Mini Spray Gun Artist/Craft Hobby PRECISE Model Painting 15-30psi DDE3423
£28.91
£31.71
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Base price: £28.91 / Unit
Product Details
Airbrush set with finger trigger for hobby and model work
Adjustable spray pattern and paint flow via Venturi nozzle
Operable with propellant canister or compressor
Easy handling for manual creations
6-piece set with accessories
Suitable for precise fine work
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Silverline 380158 Hobby Airbrush Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel