Silverline 349758 Hobby Tool Accessory Set, 105 Pieces

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 349758 Hobby Tool Accessory Set, 105 Pieces
from £7.99to £13.495 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• 105-piece accessory set for rotary tools
• Ideal for model making, jewelry making, and crafts
• Suitable for ceramics, glass, metal, wood
• Max. 28,000 rpm, 3.17 mm shank
• Compatible with Silverline, GMC, Dremel
• Cutting and grinding applications possible
• Versatile use, e.g., vehicle care, woodworking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 349758 Hobby Tool Accessory Set, 105 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline ROTARY HOBBY TOOL ACCESSORY KIT 105 PIECE 349758
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline Rotary Tool Accessory Kit 105Pce 3.17Mm Mandrel Power Accessories Hobby 349758
£10.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline 105PC Compatible Multi Purpose Hobby Tool Accessory Kit Stone Craft Polishing 349758
£10.66
Shipping: Free
Silverline 105Pce Rotary Tool Accessory Kit Multi-Tool Cutting Grinding Polishing 349758
£11.04
Shipping: Free
Silverline Dremel Compatible Sanding Kit Rotary Accessory 105 Piece Cutting Polishing Burrs 349758
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
105-piece accessory set for rotary tools
Ideal for model making, jewelry making, and crafts
Suitable for ceramics, glass, metal, wood
Max. 28,000 rpm, 3.17 mm shank
Compatible with Silverline, GMC, Dremel
Cutting and grinding applications possible
Versatile use, e.g., vehicle care, woodworking

Price History

1M
Silverline 349758 Hobby Tool Accessory Set, 105 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel