Silverline 282589 Robust Third Hand Soldering Stand

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 282589 Robust Third Hand Soldering Stand
from £9.60to £9.954 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Versatile hobby tool for securing workpieces
• Third hand for free hands
• With 60 mm magnifying glass
• Cast iron base with adjustable joints
• Ideal for electronics, crafts, model making
• Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Width 10 cm, Length 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 282589 Robust Third Hand Soldering Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Heavy Duty Helping Hands Soldering, Jewellery Holder 282589
£9.60
Shipping: Free
Powertime Helping Hands 60mm 3x Magnifying Glass Soldering Iron Stand Silverline 282589
£9.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline Helping Hands Soldering Stand 60mm 3x Magnifying Glass Electronics Model Making 282589-365
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Silverline Helping Hands 60mm 3x Magnifying Glass Soldering Iron Stand Electronics Modeling 282589
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile hobby tool for securing workpieces
Third hand for free hands
With 60 mm magnifying glass
Cast iron base with adjustable joints
Ideal for electronics, crafts, model making
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Width 10 cm, Length 13 cm

Price History

1M
Silverline 282589 Robust Third Hand Soldering Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel