Silverline 273894 Digital Depth Gauge

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 273894 Digital Depth Gauge
from £9.99to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Digital depth gauge with 0.01 mm resolution
• Easy-to-read LCD display
• Metric and imperial readings
• Measuring range: 0-25 mm
• Quick calibration via zero button
• Includes CR2032 battery
• Suitable for checking tire, brake pad, and tread depths
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 273894 Digital Depth Gauge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm Metric & Imperial Settings Silverline 273894
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline DIGITAL DEPTH GAUGE CALIPER GAUGE 0-25MM TYRE TREAD BRAKE PAD SHOE WHEEL U261 273894
£13.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline Tyre Tread Gauge Digital Depth LCD Display 0-25mm Car Wheel Mechanic 273894
£13.70
Shipping: Free
Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0-25.4mm/1in LCD Tyre Tread Brake Pad Tool 273894
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Product Details
Digital depth gauge with 0.01 mm resolution
Easy-to-read LCD display
Metric and imperial readings
Measuring range: 0-25 mm
Quick calibration via zero button
Includes CR2032 battery
Suitable for checking tire, brake pad, and tread depths

Price History

1M
Silverline 273894 Digital Depth Gauge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel