Silverline 271515 Paint Roller Frame with 10 Paint Rollers, 254 mm

Price History
• Galvanized metal roller frame with sturdy plastic handle
• 10 acrylic rollers: 254 mm length x 40 mm diameter
• Made of galvanized steel
• Ergonomic plastic handle
• Suitable for oils, wall paint, lacquer, glaze
• Set includes 1 roller frame and 10 paint rollers
• Paint rollers with medium nap, for smooth and textured surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 271515 Paint Roller Frame with 10 Paint Rollers, 254 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves 254mm (271515) sl-roller-fr-10sleeves-254mm-271515
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Silverline Paint Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves Painting Decorating 10" (254mm) 271515
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Silverline LARGE METAL ROLLER FRAME & 10 X 10" SLEEVES DECORATING REFILL 60MM P228
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Silverline Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves 254mm - Decorating 271515 Paint Rollers - 10 roller frame silverline sleeves 254mm decorating 271515 paint
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Galvanized metal roller frame with sturdy plastic handle
10 acrylic rollers: 254 mm length x 40 mm diameter
Made of galvanized steel
Ergonomic plastic handle
Suitable for oils, wall paint, lacquer, glaze
Set includes 1 roller frame and 10 paint rollers
Paint rollers with medium nap, for smooth and textured surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 271515 Paint Roller Frame with 10 Paint Rollers, 254 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
whiterosetools
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
clicksuperstore_ltd
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel