Silverline 251101 Multi-Jaw PVC Cutting Set, 6-piece

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 251101 Multi-Jaw PVC Cutting Set, 6-piece
from £13.99to £34.976 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• 5 Replacement Cutting Heads for PVC Products
• Suitable for Window Sills, Picture Frames, PVC Pipes
• Mitre Cutting Heads for Angle Cuts
• Cutting Length for Straight Cuts approx. 5.8 cm
• Durable Blades and PVC-Coated Handles
• With Safety Latch and Carrying Case
• Ideal for DIY Enthusiasts, Tools, Hand Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 251101 Multi-Jaw PVC Cutting Set, 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline PVC Multi-Head Cutter Set 6pce 251101 Plastic Pipe Cutter NEW
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline Pipe Cutter Plastic PVC Multi-Head Cutter Set 6pce 251101 NEW
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline PVC Multi-Head Cutter Set 6pc 251101 Plastic Pipe Cutter
£14.99
£18.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Silverline PVC Multi-Head Cutter Set 6pce 6pce DIY Tool 251101
£22.09
Shipping: Free
PVC Multi-Head Cutter Set 6pce 251101 Silverline For Window Trim & PVC Piping
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.97 / Unit
Pipe Cutter Plastic Pvc Multi-Head Cutter Set 6 Pce 251101 Silverline
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 Replacement Cutting Heads for PVC Products
Suitable for Window Sills, Picture Frames, PVC Pipes
Mitre Cutting Heads for Angle Cuts
Cutting Length for Straight Cuts approx. 5.8 cm
Durable Blades and PVC-Coated Handles
With Safety Latch and Carrying Case
Ideal for DIY Enthusiasts, Tools, Hand Tools

Price History

1M
Silverline 251101 Multi-Jaw PVC Cutting Set, 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel