Sigel SM115 Menu Folder with Elastic Binding for A5 Plastic

Price History
• Menu folder with rubber binding
• Fits DIN A5 format (148 x 210 mm)
• Durable and easy to clean
• Contents quick and easy to replace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel SM115 Menu Folder with Elastic Binding for A5 Plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SIGEL SM115 Menu Cover with elastic binding, for A5, Black, 1 Piece B008BGH0EO
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigel SM115 Menu folder black 1 pc
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Sigel SM115 Menu Cover with elastic binding, for A5, Black, 1 Piece
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Menu folder with rubber binding
Fits DIN A5 format (148 x 210 mm)
Durable and easy to clean
Contents quick and easy to replace

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel SM115 Menu Folder with Elastic Binding for A5 Plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel