Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate 50 ml

Manufacturer: Shiseido
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate 50 ml
from £54.99to £113.0010 offersManufacturer: Shiseido
• Face Serum
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Intensive moisture
• Strengthens the skin's resistance
• Anti-aging performance
• With extracts of reishi mushroom and iris root, Bulgarian rose water, aqua in pool and yeast extract, leaf extract of Ginkgo biloba, shiso, and thyme
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ULTIMUNE power infusing concentrate 3.0 50 ml B09MKSM6S99
Skin type: normal, oily, combination skin, dry The pleasant and light texture makes ULTIMUNE a popular product Improves the inner resistance of the skin Improves vital circulation
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50ml OPC-P995MB7-NEW
Would you like to have the best line of beauty treatments in your home with good quality products at a great price? Well don't go without...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrated Serum - 50 ml 532b5a09-22c5-476d-ba9a-7fc52d7354e7
Description | The new Ultimune, our number 1 anti-aging serum, becomes even more powerful thanks to the innovative double anti-aging technology with 8 botanical ingredients. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Results | | Benefits | | Manufacturer | | The new Ultimune, our number 1 anti-aging serum, becomes even more powerful thanks to the innovative double anti-aging technology with 8 botanical ingredients.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Concentrated serum Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing 50ml 9905c0e9-752b-4b2c-ba28-fbfd0b3583bc
Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50ml by Shiseido is an advanced serum that boosts the skin's natural defenses, giving a younger and more radiant appearance. Thanks to its exclusive ImuGeneration technology, it stimulates cellular vitality, improving resilience and brightness. The lightweight, non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, deeply hydrating and visibly reducing signs of stress and fatigue. Ideal for all skin types, it offers an effective daily treatment for an even and rejuvenated complexion.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate serum bottle 50 ml shopify_IT_10041798983960_51576718819608
ULTIMUNE #FreedomFromAge Clinically tested to slow down the 7 signs of aging(1). Formulated from 30 years of research on the skin's innate defense against aged cells and on una a new discovery, among the most innovative globally, that specific skin defense cells identify and eliminate aged cells before they accelerate skin aging. This anti-aging serum contains the exclusive patented Power Fermented Camellia+ extract (2), obtained through a Japanese bio-fermentation process, and 4 other Camellia extracts that enhance skin benefits. (1) Dull complexion, roughness, fine lines, uneven tone, wrinkles, loss of firmness and elasticity. Clinical tests – 32 volunteers. (2) Patented in Japan (action of Power Fermented Camellia+ on promoting CXCL9) NON-COMEDOGENIC DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED PRODUCT
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50 ml shopify_IT_10039483924760_51571644793112
Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate by Shiseido is an innovative 50ml serum that boosts the skin's natural defenses, enhancing its elasticity and radiance. Thanks to the advanced formulation with botanical ingredients and immuno-boosting technology from una, it counteracts the signs of stress and premature aging. Suitable for all skin types, it promotes a younger, more intense, and radiant appearance from the very first applications. Una an effective solution for those who desire una visibly revitalized and daily protected skin.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Serum Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing 50ml 44313193-2f29-4ebb-b088-086c44073fe9
The Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate serum by Shiseido 50ml enhances the skin's natural defense, making it stronger and more resistant to external aggressors. Thanks to its innovative formula with active ingredients, it stimulates cell renewal and visibly improves brightness and firmness. Suitable for all skin types, it works from the first use, giving a younger and more radiant appearance. An essential treatment for chi who desire a healthy and protected complexion over time.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate serum 50 ml bottle shopify_IT_10041798951192_51576718786840
Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50ml by Shiseido is an advanced serum that enhances the skin's natural defenses, giving a more youthful and radiant appearance. Thanks to its exclusive ImuGeneration technology, it stimulates cellular vitality, improving resilience and brightness. The lightweight, non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, deeply hydrating and visibly reducing signs of stress and fatigue. Ideal for all skin types, it provides an effective daily treatment for an even and rejuvenated complexion.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50 ml shopify_IT_10041798295832_51576718131480
Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50ml by Shiseido is an innovative serum that enhances the skin's natural defenses, making it more resilient and radiant. Its exclusive formula with antioxidant ingredients and the ImuGeneration™ complex stimulates skin vitality, improving texture and firmness. Ideal for all skin types, it helps prevent signs of aging and provides a plumping and regenerating effect. An essential treatment for a radiant complexion, visibly healthier and younger.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate Serum 50 ml shopify_IT_10041798721816_51576718557464
The Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate serum from Shiseido in 50ml enhances the skin's natural defense, making it stronger and more resistant to external agents. Thanks to its innovative formula with active ingredients, it stimulates cell renewal and visibly improves brightness and firmness. Suitable for all skin types, it works from the first use, giving a more youthful and radiant appearance. An essential treatment for those who desire a healthy and protected complexion in tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intensive moisture
Strengthens the skin's resistance
Anti-aging performance
With extracts of reishi mushroom and iris root, Bulgarian rose water, aqua in pool and yeast extract, leaf extract of Ginkgo biloba, shiso, and thyme
Contents
50 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Concentrate 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel