Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick
Manufacturer: Shiseido
- Lipstick
- Texture: Weightless, intensely pigmented
Price History
1M 3M
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shiseido
Popular Products
50 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Short Circuit #415
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Short Circuit #415, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£10.90
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Playback #405
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Playback #405, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.15
Shipping: Free
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #416 3,30 gr 729238180611
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #416 3,30 gr

£19.93
£24.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TECHNOSATIN Gel Lipstick #405 3,30 gr 729238180505
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #405 3,30 gr

£21.01
Shipping: Free
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #404 3,30 gr B0C63CGLYZ
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #404 3,30 gr

£21.86
Shipping: Free
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #403 3,30 gr BFS05055
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #403 3,30 gr

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Lipstick Gel 403 3.30g shopify_IT_10056951693592_51611966603544
Discover the new TechnoSatin Gel Lipstick by Shiseido. Its ultra-comfortable and lightweight formula represents the perfect blend of art and science: it wraps the lips in long-lasting color and provides daily hydration with a satin finish. Wrap your lips in vibrant color without sacrificing comfort thanks to the innovative Stretch-Flex Technology, which acts like a una second skin, providing a layer of buildable color. This lipstick Shiseido both beautifies and treats your lips: with over 68% skincare ingredients, including safflower oil, this nourishing formula softens the lips, leaving them smooth and hydrated. Buildable coverage, satin finish, long-lasting color, long-lasting hydration. TechnoSatin Gel Lipstick is available in 15 shades. Dermatologically tested.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 403 3,30g shopify_IT_9682037178692_49605984190788
A lipstick ultra-comfortable and light.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 414 3,30g shopify_IT_9682037473604_49605984452932

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Liquid Lipstick 416 Red Shift 330 g shopify_IT_10006471115032_51470069301528
Discover the new TechnoSatin Gel Lipstick by Shiseido. Its ultra-comfortable and lightweight formula represents the perfect combination of art and science: it envelops the lips in long-lasting color and provides daily hydration with a satin finish. Wrap your lips in vibrant color without sacrificing comfort thanks to the innovative Stretch-Flex Technology, which acts like a una second skin, providing a layer of buildable color. This lipstick Shiseido both beautifies and treats your lips: with over 68% skincare ingredients, including safflower oil, this nourishing formula softens the lips, leaving them smooth and hydrated. Buildable coverage, satin finish, long-lasting color, long-lasting hydration. TechnoSatin Gel Lipstick is available in 15 shades.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Red Shift #416
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Red Shift #416, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£12.24
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Scarlet Cluster #411
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Scarlet Cluster #411, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£12.57
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Augmented Nude #403
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Augmented Nude #403, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£12.69
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Voltage Rose #408
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Voltage Rose #408, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£13.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Fuschsia Flux #422
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Fuschsia Flux #422, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£13.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Data Stream #404
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Data Stream #404, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£13.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Soundwave #417
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Soundwave #417, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£13.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Harmonic Drive #409
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Harmonic Drive #409, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£14.15
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Lilac Echo #410
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Lilac Echo #410, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£14.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Upload #414
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g Upload #414, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£14.39
Shipping: Free
SHISEIDO Technosatin Gel Lipstick - 413 Main Frame 3,3 g 729238180581
Lipstick

£21.02
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #413 Main Frame
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #413 Main Frame, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #403 Augmented Nude
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #403 Augmented Nude, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£23.99
Shipping: Free
TECHNOSATIN Gel Lipstick #422 3,30 gr BFS05083
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #422 3,30 gr

£25.99
Shipping: Free
TECHNOSATIN Gel Lipstick #402 3,30 gr BFS05082
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #402 3,30 gr

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #422 Fuchsia Flux
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #422 Fuchsia Flux, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #417 Soundwave
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #417 Soundwave, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£26.99
Shipping: Free
TECHNOSATIN Gel Lipstick #410 3,30 gr 729238180550
TECHNOSATIN gel lipstick #410 3,30 gr

£27.10
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #402 Chatbot
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #402 Chatbot, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£27.49
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #405 Playback
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick 3.3g #405 Playback, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lipstick |
| Texture: Weightless, intensely pigmented |
Price History
1M 3M
Shiseido Technosatin Gel Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price