Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation

Price History
• ActiveForce™ Technology for nonstop refreshment
• Can be applied wet or dry
• Holds up even at high temperatures and high humidity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shiseido Powder Foundation Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish 160 Shell
Shiseido Powder Foundation Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish 160 Shell, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.80
£33.55
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £29.80 / Unit
Synchro Skin Shiseido Custom Finish Powder Foundation 9g Amber #440 OPC-PDXNKF7-NEW
ShiseidoSynchroSkinSelf-RefreshingCustomFinishPowderFoundation4409g
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing custom Finish Powder Foundation OPC-PFKPD2T-NEW
ShiseidoSynchroSkinSelf-RefreshingcustomFinishPowderFoundation-510Suede
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish 150 Powder Foundation
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish 150 Powder Foundation an innovative product that combines advanced technology and comfort for a flawless complexion. Thanks to its light and breathable formula, it adapts perfectly to diverse conditions of the skin, offering a natural and uniform finish that lasts all day. The silky texture blends with the skin, minimizing imperfections and smoothing the skin surface without weighing it down. Ideal for those who want fresh and personalized make-up, this powder foundation guarantees a mattifying effect that controls shine, enhancing every complexion. Perfect for a sophisticated and long-lasting look, the ideal choice for those looking for quality, innovation and practicality in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish 150 Powder Foundation
Description | Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, which self-retouches non-stop, to maintain a flawless finish as if just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It synchronizes with the skin, resisting heat, humidity, sebum and facial movements. It can essere applied dry or wet for una custom coverage and a finish naturale. Skin feels fresh all day long. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. For all skin types. Light to medium, buildable coverage. Finish naturale and personalized. Smudge-proof. Instant hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologist-tested. *Based on a US clinical study of 32 women. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, which self-retouches non-stop, to maintain a flawless finish as if just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It synchronizes with the skin, resisting heat, humidity, sebum and facial movements. It can essere applied dry or wet for una custom coverage and a finish naturale. Skin feels fresh all day long. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. For all skin types. Light to medium, buildable coverage. Finish naturale and personalized. Smudge-proof. Instant hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologist-tested. *Based on a U.S. clinical study of 32 women.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation Custom Finish 240
Una new innovative formula in the foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, which self-touch-ups nonstop, to maintain a flawless finish as if just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It syncs with the skin resisting heat, humidity, oil, and facial movements. It can be applied dry or wet for una customizable coverage and a natural finish. The skin looks fresh all day. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. Suitable for all skin types. Coverage from light to medium, buildable. Natural and customizable finish. Smudge-proof. Immediate hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested *Based on a U.S. clinical study conducted on 32 women.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 410 9 g
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder 9 g 440 — Face Powder
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 440 — Women's Makeup Aromatic, it evens out the complexion with a customised finish. Powder perfection. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an aromatic powder foundation with a custom finish for control.
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation - # 130 Opal - 9g/0.31oz OPC-P5V5XQK-NEW
-A cutting-edge high-performance powder foundation-Creamy texture provides skin with weightless comfort-Features a breathable blendable &...
prodImage
£39.98
£49.98
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation 350 Maple 9g OPC-P79YYRM-NEW
Powder Make-up Base Synchro Skin Self-refreshing Shiseido is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation - # 150 Lace - 9g/0.31oz OPC-P5V5XRQ-NEW
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation Powder 160 Shell OPC-P5V5XS5-NEW
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation Powder 310 Silk OPC-P5V5XRT-NEW
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation Custom Finish 410 9 g
Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, that self-retouches nonstop, to maintain a flawless finish as if just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It synchronizes with the skin resisting heat, humidity, oil, and facial movements. It can be applied dry or wet for una customizable coverage and a natural finish. The skin looks fresh all day. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. Suitable for all skin types. Coverage from light to medium, buildable. Natural and customized finish. Smudge-proof. Immediate hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested *Based on a clinical study conducted in the United States on 32 women.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation - # 240 Quartz - 9g/0.31oz OPC-P5V5XQN-NEW
prodImage
£42.91
£52.91
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Cream (Custom Finish Powder Foundation) 9 g - Shade: 240
Synchro Skin Auto-Refreshing FDT Custom Powder Finish. #360 by Shiseido. Creamy powder foundation shiseido which can essere applied wet or dry, with which you will get that finish naturale and flawless free from shine caused by sweat, oil naturale of the skin or without the effects of facial movement. This makeup base with ActiveForceTM technology creates una perfect armonia It blends seamlessly with the skin, ensuring a flawless appearance for 24 hours without the need for touch-ups. Its sensory technology adapts to the condition, tone, and texture of each skin type, restoring radiance. Among its key ingredients, wild thyme extract stands out, offering antioxidant benefits. Its formula contains non-stick properties that help create a protective shield to prevent contamination and other external agents from adhering to and damaging the skin.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish- Powder foundation 9 g 310 Silk
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation Shade 250 9g
Synchro Skin Auto-Refreshing Custom FDT Powder Finish. #360 by Shiseido. Creamy powder foundation shiseido which can be applied wet or dry, with which you will get that natural and flawless finish without shine caused by sweat, natural skin oil or without effects of facial movement. This makeup base with ActiveForceTM technology creates perfect harmony with the skin, ensuring a flawless appearance for 24 hours without the need for touch-ups. Its sensory technology adapts to the condition, tone and texture of each skin and gives it luminosity. Among its main ingredients, wild thyme extract stands out, which offers antioxidant benefits. Its formula contains non-stick properties that help create a protective shield to prevent contamination and other external agents from adhering to and damaging the skin.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish- Powder foundation 9 g 310 Silk
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation Custom Finish 350
Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, that auto-touches up nonstop, to maintain a flawless finish like just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It syncs with the skin resisting heat, humidity, oil, and facial movements. It can be applied dry or wet for una customizable coverage and a natural finish. The skin remains fresh all day. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. For all skin types. Coverage from light to medium, buildable. Natural and customizable finish. Smudge-proof. Immediate hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested *Based on a U.S. clinical study conducted on 32 women.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation Custom Finish 130
Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, that self-corrects nonstop, to maintain a flawless finish as if just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It syncs with the skin, resisting heat, humidity, oil, and facial movements. It can be applied dry or wet for una customized coverage and a natural finish. The skin stays fresh all day. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. Suitable for all skin types. Coverage from light to medium, buildable. Natural and customized finish. Smudge-proof. Immediate hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested *Based on a US clinical study conducted on 32 women.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation Powder 340 Oak OPC-P5V5XRV-NEW
prodImage
£44.25
£54.25
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 130
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 350
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation Custom Finish 110 Alabaster
Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, that self-corrects nonstop, to maintain a flawless finish like just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-lasting powder foundation with a creamy touch. It synchronizes with the skin, resisting heat, humidity, oil, and facial movements. It can be applied dry or wet for una customized coverage and a natural finish. The skin looks fresh all day long. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. For all skin types. Coverage from light to medium, buildable. Natural and customized finish. Smudge-proof. Immediate hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested *Based on a US clinical study conducted on 32 women.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Custom Finish Self-Refreshing Powder Foundation - Powder Foundation 9 g 340 Oak
Una new innovative formula in foundations SHISEIDO, with ActiveForceTM technology, that self-corrects nonstop, to maintain a flawless finish as if just applied for 24 hours*. It is a long-wear powder foundation with a creamy touch. It syncs with the skin resisting heat, humidity, oil, and facial movements. It can be applied dry or wet for una customized coverage and a natural finish. The skin stays fresh all day. Lightweight and comfortable. Breathable. Blendable. Buildable. Suitable for all skin types. Coverage from light to medium, buildable. Natural and customized finish. Smudge-proof. Immediate hydration. Shine control for up to 8 hours.* Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested *Based on a clinical study conducted in the United States on 32 women.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder - Foundation 9 g 160 Shell
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation - # 250 Sand - 9g/0.31oz OPC-P5V5XR2-NEW
prodImage
£45.97
£55.97
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 340
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ActiveForce™ Technology for nonstop refreshment
Can be applied wet or dry
Holds up even at high temperatures and high humidity

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Too big
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/12/2023
|
A bit too big
5.0 out of 5 stars The best
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Great quality nice color easy to put small compact fits in your purse. makes your face look like a doll.
5.0 out of 5 stars Shell is not Beige
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2023
|
Excellent quality product, but because they have attributed, designer names, like, Shell, and Linen, Quartz, it was hard to ascertain the right shade.. I bought Shell, when i should have got, Quatrt =Beige with cool...View More undertone.. Shell is way too light! It would be the equivalent of fair in my opinion.. Chalky looking on me… I used a light all over bronzer to deepen.. Another thing, be careful, doesn’t sit well on top of, for example, JONES ROAD , WHAT THE FOUDATION..🥲 The emolient oil quality ofView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Sheseido Powder foundation
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/11/2023
|
I’ve yours it for at least 35 years. It’s easy to apply, doesn’t look smeared like liquid make-up and last all day. Make completion looks soft, smooth and clear.
5.0 out of 5 stars Leaves the skin flawless
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2023
|
Covers beautifully and doesn’t clog the pores
With reviews from

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
12
4
5
3
0
2
0
1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel