Shiseido Refreshing Cleansing Water 180 ml
Manufacturer: Shiseido
- Shiseido Generic Skincare Refreshing Cleansing Water
- Mild pH-neutral cleansing water
- Gently removes makeup, sebum, and impurities
- Preserves the skin's natural balance
- Oil-free, alcohol-free
Price History
1M
Shiseido Refreshing Cleansing Water 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shiseido
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shiseido Womens GENERIC SKINCARE - Refreshing Cleansing Water 180ml Cotton - One Size 0197f3a0-e4d3-71b4-9627-5d58429dc12b
Discover the Shiseido Refreshing Cleansing Water, an alcohol-free and non-oily formula designed to effectively remove dirt, impurities, makeup, and excess oil. This essential cleansing water unclogs pores while maintaining your skin's natural balance, leaving it feeling refreshed and comfortable. Perfect for all skin types, including sensitive skin around the eyes, this non-comedogenic product is a must-have for your skincare routine. For optimal results, simply apply the cleansing water to a cotton pad and gently wipe across your face.
Standard Delivery

£19.77
£22.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shiseido Refreshing Cleansing Water 180 ml shopify_IT_9552825975108_49193937535300
Description | Gentle, water-based cleanser, free from alcohol and oils. Removes impurities and makeup while protecting hydration. naturale of the skin and helping to prevent the appearance of blemishes. It leaves the skin perfectly cleansed, fresh and hydrated. Contains una Relaxing green floral fragrance. Suitable for all skin types. HOW TO USE: Soak a cotton pad and gently wipe it over your face to remove makeup and impurities. No rinsing required. Also ideal for removing eye makeup. | | Manufacturer | | Gentle, water-based cleanser, free of alcohol and oils. Removes impurities and makeup while protecting hydration. naturale of the skin and helping to prevent the appearance of blemishes. It leaves the skin perfectly cleansed, fresh and hydrated. Contains una Relaxing green floral fragrance. Suitable for all skin types. HOW TO USE: Soak a cotton pad and gently wipe over your face to remove makeup and impurities. No rinsing required. Also ideal for removing eye makeup.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido (Refreshing Cleansing Water) 180 ml shopify_IT_10074090864920_51649183613208
Gentle water-based cleanser, alcohol-free and oil-free. Removes impurities and makeup while protecting the skin's natural hydration and helping to prevent the appearance of imperfections. Leaves the skin perfectly cleansed, fresh, and hydrated. Contains una floral fragrance verde relaxing. Suitable for all skin types. HOW TO USE Soak a cotton pad and gently swipe it over the face to remove makeup and impurities. No rinsing required. Also ideal for removing eye makeup.
in stock

£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Unisex Refreshing Cleansing Water 180 ml - One Size f7ce9428-9a01-4697-83fa-81bac728d785
Shiseido Refreshing Cleansing Water
Standard Delivery

£36.70
£39.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Shiseido Generic Skincare Refreshing Cleansing Water |
| Mild pH-neutral cleansing water |
| Gently removes makeup, sebum, and impurities |
| Preserves the skin's natural balance |
| Oil-free, alcohol-free |
Price History
1M
Shiseido Refreshing Cleansing Water 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price