Shiseido Oil-Control Blotting Paper 100 pcs

Price History
• Oil-absorbing blotting papers
• Removes excess sebum and lipid peroxide
• Antibacterial powder to prevent blemishes
• Convenient case for on the go
• Suitable for all skin types, especially oily skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Oil-Control Blotting Paper 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shiseido Oil-control Blotting Paper - 100sheets OPC-P5KJQCB-NEW
-Convenient on-the-go & powder-coated blotting papers-Formulated with a powerful oil-absorbing ingredient-Helps instantly freshen skin &...
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Purity Oil-Control Blotting Paper (100 pcs) - mattifying wipes for oily and combination skin
Shiseido generica oil control blotting essentials skin care shiseido shiseido shiseido generic essential oil control skin care
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido (Oil-Absorbing Paper) Purity 100 Pieces
Anti-shine sebum-absorbing sheets Instantly absorb excess sebum and lipoperoxides, eliminating shiny appearance and preventing the appearance of imperfections. They release una powder that leaves the skin fresh and matte. They contain una floral fragrance verde relaxing. Suitable for all skin types. HOW TO USE When the skin looks shiny, gently blot the face with the powder-absorbing coated side. Ideal for on-the-go makeup touch-ups.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Pureness Oil Control Blotting Paper 7894501
Meet the Shiseido Pureness Oil Control Blotting Paper, your quick fix for shine-free skin whenever you need it. These lightweight sheets are designed to absorb excess oil and tackle unwanted shine, leaving your face looking fresh and matte throughout the day. They work to neutralise free radicals while giving you that clean, balanced finish you are after. Perfect for popping in your bag and using whenever your skin needs a little refresh. The powder-coated sheets work instantly with just a gentle press against shiny areas. They deliver a moisturising benefit while mattifying, so your skin feels comfortable rather than stripped. The handy wipe format means you can touch up on the go without disturbing your make-up. With a refreshing finish that keeps shine at bay, they are ideal for anyone who wants control that actually works without any fuss. Suitable for all skin types. Benefits: moisturising. Format: wipe. Usage instructions: Press powder coated side of a sheet against shiny skin. Includes Kaolin, Zinc Oxide, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Trisodium Edta, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Fragrance (Parfum), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Butylene Glycol, Water(Aqua/Eau), Citronellol, Linalool, Limonene, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract (Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract). EAN: 729238141704.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oil-absorbing blotting papers
Removes excess sebum and lipid peroxide
Antibacterial powder to prevent blemishes
Convenient case for on the go
Suitable for all skin types, especially oily skin

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Oil-Control Blotting Paper 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel