Shiseido Modernmatte Powder Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• High coverage
• Matte finish
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Modernmatte Powder Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwarzkopf IR #RTO Nocturne 3-222 60ml 20693
Ideal product Dark, highly pigmented midnight tone Rich, shimmering results
prodImage
£12.70
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
8CA COL TB 60ML CT8CA
Beautiful, glossy hair full of freshness and liveliness Simply make grey disappear - gentle and reliable Intralipid technology that repairs the hair Gives natural looking Fashion and brilliant shades Provides long-lasting high-shine results
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick 512 Sling Back Red OPC-P5MYF5S-NEW
Lipstick Modernmatte Powder Shiseido is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products and let the best...
prodImage
£16.00
£18.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Shiseido Pink Lipsick Modernmatte Powder 525 Sound Check Long Lasting Colour FRCM132830
Shiseido Pink Lipsick Modernmatte Powder 525 Sound Check Long Lasting Colour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Lipstick Modernmatte Powder Shiseido OPC-P5MYH6W-NEW
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Matrix OIL RENEW CND 200ML 2A-7MZ0-F4CT
NOVA ENGEL Weightless Volume Acondicionador 750 Ml – authentic Conditioner product For daily use, provides confidence instantly Experience a sense of elegance with every application Compact format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere NOVA ENGEL cologne premium with an elegant touch
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Red Lipstick Modern Matte Powder 514 Hyper Red 4g
Shiseido Red Lipstick Modern Matte Powder 514 Hyper Red 4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£23.00
£26.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £23.00 / Unit
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 521 Night 4 g
ModernMatte lipstick powder by Shiseido | This ultra-lightweight formula offers matte color, full coverage and an unmatched lightweight feel Advantages: | Its high pigmentation keeps our smile perfectly composed for 8 hours, preventing the tone from dragging and offering a silky veil of intense color. | | Its blend of waxes and oils melts into an ultra-fine, lightweight powder, while spherical pigments float across lips to blur imperfections.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Lipstick Lip Color - Modern Matte Powder 510 Night Life 4 g
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick - # 508 Semi Nude (Cinnamon) 4g/0.14oz OPC-P5MYJJQ-NEW
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modernmatte Powder Lipstick - 505 Peep Show OPC-P5MYKCP-NEW
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Red Lipstick Modern Matte Powder 514 Hyper Red 4g OPC-P5MYHKM-NEW
...
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 4g 516 Exotic Red Long Lasting
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 4g 516 Exotic Red Long Lasting, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick 513 Shock Wave 4g Long Lasting
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick 513 Shock Wave 4g Long Lasting, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Shiseido ModernMatte 8-Hour Wear Nude Lipstick 506 Disrobed OPC-P598FWK-NEW
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick (506 Disrobed) 4 g
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Nude Lipstick 504 Thigh High OPC-P5MYFJJ-NEW
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Lipstick 4g #504 Thigh High
Shiseido Modern Matte Lipstick 4g #504 Thigh High, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick - 521 Nocturnal Berry OPC-P5MYGHG-NEW
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Red Lipstick Shade 509 Flame OPC-P598FWP-NEW
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick (509 Flame) 4 g
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 513 Shock Wave Pink OPC-P598FSZ-NEW
Shiseido ModernMatte Powder Lipstick (513 Shock Wave) 4 g
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 516 Exotic Red - 4g OPC-P5MYK2M-NEW
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 510 Night Life Red OPC-P5MYGN6-NEW
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
(525-sound check 4 gr) Lipstick Modernmatte Powder Shiseido OPC-P6HCTHY-NEW
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Modern Matte Powder Lipstick 509 Flame 4 g
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Modern matte powder lipstick 4 g 516 exotic red
An imperceptible matte lipstick on the lips, offering high coverage, velvety color, and long-lasting wear. High coverage matte lipstick. For those who desire impactful lips. Spherical pigments suspended in una ultra-transparent base float on the lips, providing high pigmentation. Compared to classic matte lipsticks, this formula offers the comfort of a balm transforming into una ultra-fine powder that envelops the lips in a creamy matte color. The matte finish absorbs light rather than reflecting it, giving these bold shades greater depth. The square shape not only reflects Japan's modern approach to architecture but also helps provide precision and control in application for perfectly defined lips without the use of a pencil. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. Apply the stick directly to the lips. Close carefully after use. · Long-lasting: up to 8 hours · Matte and velvety finish · Full and impactful color · Velvet Textured Powders · Optical Bright Powders · Moisturizing, non-drying, adheres perfectly · Imperceptible on the lips · Maximum comfort
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
High coverage
Matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Modernmatte Powder Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Item did not seem full.
Best shampoo
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
I’ve only ever used cheap shampoos but after spending a lot to get my colour sorted at the hairdressers I wanted to get a good quality shampoo. This is great, it’s not heavy, it leaves my hair shiny and very soft. My colour is...View More still looking bright 5 weeks later and my hair stays cleaner for longer so I don’t need to wash it as much. Will definitely buy it againView Less
Lovely conditioner.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Smells nice and nleaves hair looking nice and shiny.
Great conditioner
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2023
|
Really makes your hair feel soft
Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/09/2022
|
I havent actually used this product yet as I'm waiting for my previous shampoo to run out but this got good reviews and was a good price so I'm hoping this will be as good as everyone says it is. Smells lovely so fingers...View More crossedView Less
With reviews from

Shiseido Modernmatte Powder Lipstick Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
2
0
1
2
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel