Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner

Price History
• Shiseido MicroLiner Ink
• Ultra-precise application thanks to fine tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eyeliner 0.08g 06 Yellow Precision Eye Pencil
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eyeliner 0.08g 06 Yellow Precision Eye Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Womens MicroLiner Ink - Precision Eyeliner for Flawless Looks - One Size 01991a95-4379-7a8e-b50d-6bc4827c8fec
Discover the Shiseido MicroLiner Ink, a revolutionary eyeliner designed for women who crave precision and durability. This smudge-proof formula glides on effortlessly, transforming from a solid to a liquid upon application. Enjoy a flawless, water-resistant finish that lasts up to 24 hours without fading. Perfect for creating stunning eye looks, this 8-gram eyeliner is a must-have in your makeup collection. Elevate your beauty routine with Shiseido's innovative MicroLiner Ink and experience the confidence of long-lasting wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.89
£16.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shiseido Microliner Ink 06-Matte Yellow 0,08g OPC-PDXNJWW-NEW
ShiseidoMicrolinerInk06-MatteYellow0,08g
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Micro Liner INK Gel pencil Eyeliner 06 Yellow 0.08 g
This ultra-fine tip eyeliner glides with extreme precision for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. Ultra-fine tip eyeliner. Long-lasting up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who desire an ultra-fine eyeliner with impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida to liquid upon contact with the skin, creating a una flexible, waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. With the ultra-fine tip, this next-generation pencil can also be applied between the lashes, ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not extend the tip more than one or two “clicks.” Draw the line along the lash line or dot between the lashes. Close tightly after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Ultra-fine tip · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Microliner Ink 07-Matte Gray 0.08g
Ultra-fine retractable eyeliner with high pigmentation, waterproof and long-lasting.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Microliner Ink #02-Brown 0.08 Gr OPC-P5KCWZX-NEW
-A weightless foolproof & inky pencil to define the eyes-Formulated with high-impact pigments for smudge-proof saturated & matte...
prodImage
£21.23
Shipping: Free
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - Eyeliner 0.08 g 04 Navy shopify_IT_9552824762692_49193936650564
Description | This eyeliner with a pointed tip ultra The thin, fine line glides with extreme precision, for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. The eyeliner has a fine tip. ultra Thin. Lasts up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who want an eyeliner. ultra thin with an impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida liquid upon simple contact with the skin, creating una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. Thanks to the tip ultra-thin, this new generation pencil can also essere applied between the lashes always ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not push the tip out for more than one or two "clicks". Draw the line along the lash line or dash between the lashes. Close carefully after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Tip ultra thin · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin | | Manufacturer | | This eyeliner with a fine tip ultra The thin, fine line glides with extreme precision, for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. The eyeliner has a fine tip. ultra Thin. Lasts up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who want an eyeliner. ultra thin with an impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida liquid upon simple contact with the skin, creating una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. Thanks to the tip ultra-thin, this new generation pencil can also essere applied between the lashes always ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not push the tip out for more than one or two "clicks". Draw the line along the lash line or dash between the lashes. Close carefully after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Tip ultra subtle · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g
Discover the power of precision with Shiseido Micro Liner Ink in 05 White. This 0.08g micro liner features a vivid, bright white shade, perfect for creating sharp accents and versatile eye looks. The innovative micro-tip design allows for ultra-fine application, granting you effortless control to draw everything from subtle, clean lines to bold, dramatic statements.Its smooth, creamy formula glides on without tugging or irritation, ensuring comfortable wear. The long-wearing, smudge-proof ink is intensely pigmented and resists fading, transferring, and humidity, locking your look in place from day to night. Enriched with nourishing Tocopherol, it cares for the delicate eye area while delivering vibrant color. Compact and portable, it’s your ideal companion for on-the-go touch-ups.Use it to define the lash line, dot intricate designs, or create striking graphic wings. Shake gently before use, allow to dry, and always secure the cap to maintain its perfect texture. A must-have tool for makeup enthusiasts and professionals seeking impeccable, long-lasting definition.
2 days
prodImage
£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 01 Black 0.08g
SHISEIDO Micro Liner Ink in 01 Black is a revolutionary micro-precision eyeliner for flawlessly defined eyes. This 0.08g liner features a rich, vivid black shade with a long-lasting matte finish that stays vibrant and smudge-proof for up to 24 hours. Its innovative heat-sensing formula transforms from a solid to a liquid upon contact with your skin, ensuring a smooth, seamless application that glides on without skipping.The ultra-fine tip allows for ultimate control, effortlessly filling in lash gaps and creating anything from a subtle, natural line to a dramatic, sharp wing. Infused with nourishing tocopherol and hydrogenated lecithin, it is gentle on the delicate eye area, and is both ophthalmologist and dermatologist-tested, making it suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers.Inspired by Japanese Sumi ink, this portable liner offers precise, waterproof wear and effortless application for creating impeccable eye looks daily.
2 days
prodImage
£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - Eyeliner 0.08 g 02 shopify_IT_9552825057604_49193936355652
Description | This eyeliner with a pointed tip ultra The thin, fine line glides with extreme precision, for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. The eyeliner has a fine tip. ultra Thin. Lasts up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who want an eyeliner. ultra thin with an impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida liquid upon simple contact with the skin, creating una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. Thanks to the tip ultra-thin, this new generation pencil can also essere applied between the lashes always ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not push the tip out for more than one or two "clicks". Draw the line along the lash line or dash between the lashes. Close carefully after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Tip ultra thin · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin | | Manufacturer | | This eyeliner with a fine tip ultra The thin, fine line glides with extreme precision, for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. The eyeliner has a fine tip. ultra Thin. Lasts up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who want an eyeliner. ultra thin with an impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida liquid upon simple contact with the skin, creating una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. Thanks to the tip ultra-thin, this new generation pencil can also essere applied between the lashes always ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not push the tip out for more than one or two "clicks". Draw the line along the lash line or dash between the lashes. Close carefully after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Tip ultra subtle · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
SHISEIDO SMK EYE MICROLINER INK 05 | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
SHISEIDO SMK EYE MICROLINER INK 05 | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 05 White 0.08 g
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Eyeliner Shiseido Microliner 07-matte grey (0,08 g) OPC-P995DG7-NEW
Eyeliner Shiseido Microliner 07-matte grey (0,08 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products...
prodImage
£21.40
£31.40
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Micro Liner INK Eyeliner Pencil Liquid Eyeliner 08 Verde Water 008 g
This ultra-fine tip eyeliner glides with extreme precision for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. Ultra-fine tip eyeliner. Long-lasting up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who want an ultra-fine eyeliner with impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida to liquid upon contact with the skin, creating a una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. With the ultra-fine tip, this next-generation pencil can also be applied between the lashes, ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not extend the tip more than one or two “clicks.” Draw the line along the lash line or dot between the lashes. Close tightly after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Ultra-fine tip · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - Eyeliner 0.08 g 04 Navy
Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solid to liquid upon simple contact with the skin, creating a flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. Thanks to the ultra-thin tip, this new generation pencil
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eyeliner 0.8g - 05 White OPC-P5MY99F-NEW
Eyeliner Microliner Ink Shiseido is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products and let the best...
prodImage
£22.52
£32.52
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner 02 Brown
This ultra-fine tip eyeliner glides with extreme precision for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. Ultra-fine tip eyeliner. Long-lasting up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who want an ultra-fine eyeliner with impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida to liquid upon contact with the skin, creating a una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. With the ultra-fine tip, this next-generation pencil can also be applied between the lashes, always ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not extend the tip more than one or two "clicks." Draw the line along the lash line or dot between the lashes. Close tightly after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Ultra-fine tip · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 03 plum 0.08 g
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Microliner Ink 09-Matte Violet 0,08g OPC-PDXNJWX-NEW
ShiseidoMicrolinerInk09-MatteViolet0,08g
prodImage
£24.02
£34.02
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Eyeliner Shiseido Microliner 08-matte teal (0,08 g) OPC-P995DGB-NEW
Eyeliner Shiseido Microliner 08-matte teal (0,08 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products...
prodImage
£24.10
£34.10
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Microliner Ink Crayon - 01 Black OPC-P5KCX26-NEW
Shiseido Microliner Ink Crayon - 01 Black Shiseido Microliner Ink Crayon - 01 Black is a high-precision eyeliner designed for intense,
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Eyeliner Microliner Ink Shiseido OPC-P5MYBMH-NEW
prodImage
£24.41
£34.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
SHISEIDO MICROLINER INK #03-PLUM 0.08 GR | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
SHISEIDO MICROLINER INK #03-PLUM 0.08 GR | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner 01 Black
This ultra-fine tip eyeliner glides with extreme precision for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line lasting up to 24 hours. Ultra-fine tip eyeliner. Lasts up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who desire an ultra-fine eyeliner with impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida to liquid upon contact with the skin, creating a una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. With the ultra-fine tip, this next-generation pencil can also be applied between the lashes, ensuring una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not extend the tip more than one or two "clicks." Draw the line along the lash line or dot between the lashes. Close tightly after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Ultra-fine tip · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Micro Liner INK Gel Eyeliner Pencil 09 Purple 008 g
This ultra-fine tip eyeliner glides with extreme precision for an imperceptible, smudge-proof line that lasts up to 24 hours. Ultra-fine tip eyeliner. Lasting up to 24 hours, smudge-proof. For those who desire an ultra-fine eyeliner with impactful matte color. Thanks to Thermo-Sensory Technology, its formula transforms from solida to liquid upon contact with the skin, creating a una flexible and waterproof film that lasts up to 24 hours. With the ultra-fine tip, this next-generation pencil can also be applied between the lashes, ensuring always una remarkable precision. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. For best results, do not extend the tip for more than one or two “clicks.” Draw the line along the lash line or dot between the lashes. Close carefully after use. · Long-lasting: up to 24 hours · Quick-drying and matte finish · Intense color and easy application · Smudge-proof · Tear-resistant · Water-resistant · Sweat-resistant · Ultra-fine tip · Rich and intense shades · Imperceptible texture on the skin
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Microliner Ink 10-Matte Burgundy 0,08g OPC-PDXNJWY-NEW
ShiseidoMicrolinerInk10-MatteBurgundy0,08g
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Microliner Ink #03-Plum 0.08 Gr OPC-P5KRFDF-NEW
Eyeliner Microliner Ink Waterproof Shiseido (0,08 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products...
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink
Ultra-precise application thanks to fine tip

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2021
|
Aleays out of stock at sephora, glad can get here. It does bresk easily because thin because its micro, so just roll up enough for use that day. Well pigmented, stays put and i love the control and look of a skinny liner.
Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/01/2021
|
Love the slim line
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2020
|
I have tried many eyeliners. This has to be one of my favorite. The thin easy glide on gel is simply the best! It stay put most of the day.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/11/2020
|
With reviews from

Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel