Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid 70 ml

Manufacturer: Shiseido
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid 70 ml
from £44.49to £101.0010 offersManufacturer: Shiseido
• Facial fluid
• Moisturizes the skin and prevents dryness
• Strengthens the skin and prevents premature skin aging
• Restores firmness and elasticity to the skin
• Minimizes sebum production
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid 70 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shiseido Mens MEN - Total Revitalizer Light Fluid 70ml - One Size 0195872e-6627-78f1-b4e6-dbe0cfc70f1d
Discover the Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid, a premium moisturiser tailored for oily to combination skin types. This ultra-lightweight formula absorbs quickly, delivering essential hydration and protection while combating visible signs of ageing. Infused with Imubuild Complex to enhance skin resilience and Marine Protein Complex to invigorate facial muscle cells, this fluid promotes a more toned and youthful appearance. For optimal results, apply it every morning and evening on a clean face, or after shaving for a refreshing boost.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.49
£47.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shiseido Total Revitalizer for men 70 ml 5a148e6c-055f-4b50-a211-dcbff66349ce
Description | START NOW, KEEP YOUR SKIN YOUNG Lightweight yet high-performance anti-aging moisturizer that targets the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has discovered that men's skin shows signs of aging 10 years earlier than women's. To improve your skin's performance, Shiseido has developed a highly effective lightweight anti-aging moisturizing fluid. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid A lighter texture than Total Revitalizer Cream without compromising performance. An ultra-light fluid that offers the same targeted anti-aging moisturizing power for energized and revitalized skin. Fights the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness, and loss of firmness with Rice Bran Technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin texture, without leaving a heavy feeling or residue. *Tested on 24 participants New Rice Bran Technology Actively promotes energy production, helping to counteract the decline of epidermal functions* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol, and Nicotinamide supports your skin to fight the 5 main signs of aging. *in vitro A perfect combination of ingredients Rice Bran Oil Complex, cornflower extract, and tsubaki seed extract combine to revitalize and energize the skin. Lightweight and pleasant texture Total Revitalizer Light Fluid applies easily, penetrates quickly into the skin for a light finish. Silky and delicate, leaves the skin feeling fresh. The unmistakable fragrance SHISEIDO for Men The freshness of lemon, bergamot, and bamboo blends exquisitely with hinoki cypress, Litsea Cubeba, sandalwood, and amber to create a fresh, woody, and deep three-dimensional fragrance, composed of Japanese ingredients."| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Results | | Manufacturer | | START NOW, KEEP YOUR SKIN YOUNG Lightweight yet high-performance anti-aging moisturizer that targets the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has discovered that men's skin shows signs of aging 10 years earlier than women's. To improve your skin's performance, Shiseido has developed a highly effective lightweight anti-aging moisturizing fluid. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid A lighter texture than Total Revitalizer Cream without compromising performance. An ultra-light fluid that offers the same targeted anti-aging moisturizing power for energized and revitalized skin. Fights the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness, and loss of firmness with Rice Bran Technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin texture, without leaving a heavy feeling or residue. *Tested on 24 participants New Rice Bran Technology Actively promotes energy production, helping to counteract the decline of epidermal functions* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol, and Nicotinamide supports your...
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Total Revitalizer for men 70 ml dcfe4f4f-36bb-4899-96a6-4387632884a9
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Total Revitalizer Light Fluid for Men - 70 ml shopify_IT_9753490391320_50213745623320
'Total Revitalizer Light Fluid is a light, high-performance anti-aging fluid, for a more toned and sculpted-looking face. Recharge your skin with energy and prevent the first signs of aging, providing deep hydration for 24 hours.
in stock
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Total Revitalizer Light Fluid for Men - 70 ml shopify_IT_9753490391320_50213745623320
in stock
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Total Revitalizer Light Fluid for Men - 70 ml shopify_IT_9643266507076_49476779704644
Description | START NOW, KEEP YOUR SKIN YOUTHFUL A lightweight yet high-performance anti-aging moisturizer that targets the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has found that men's skin shows signs of aging 10 years earlier than women's. To improve your skin's performance Shiseido has developed a highly effective, lightweight, anti-aging moisturizing fluid. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid. Una A lighter texture than the Total Revitalizer Cream without compromising performance. A lightweight fluid that offers the same anti-aging hydrating power. mirato For una Energized and revitalized skin. Combats the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness, and loss of firmness with Rice Bran Technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin elasticity. struttura of the skin, without leaving una Feeling heavy or heavy. *Tested on 24 participants. New Rice Bran Technology actively promotes energy production, helping to counteract the decline in epidermal function* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol, and Nicotinamide supports your skin in fighting the 5 main signs of aging. *In vitro Una A perfect combination of ingredients: Rice bran oil complex, cornflower extract, and tsubaki seed extract combine to revitalize and energize the skin. The light and pleasant texture of Total Revitalizer Light Fluid applies easily and quickly penetrates the skin for a lightweight finish. Silky and delicate, it leaves skin feeling fresh. The unmistakable fragrance SHISEIDO for Men The freshness of lemon, bergamot and bamboo blends exquisitely with hinoki cypress, litsea cubeba, sandalwood and amber to create una Fresh, woody, and deep three-dimensional fragrance, composed of Japanese ingredients. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Results | | Manufacturer | | START NOW, KEEP YOUR SKIN YOUTHFUL Lightweight yet high-performance anti-aging moisturizer that targets the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has found that men's skin shows signs of aging 10 years earlier than women's. To improve your skin's performance Shiseido has developed a highly effective, lightweight, anti-aging moisturizing fluid. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid. Una A lighter texture than the Total Revitalizer Cream without compromising performance. A lightweight fluid that offers the same anti-aging hydrating power. mirato For una Energized and revitalized skin. Combats the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness, and loss of firmness with Rice Bran Technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin elasticity. struttura of the skin, without leaving una Feeling heavy or heavy. *Tested on 24 participants. New Rice Bran Technology actively promotes energy production, helping to counteract the decline in epidermal function* that causes signs of aging. This unique tech...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid - Refill 70 ml shopify_IT_15532115067204_56668882633028
START NOW, STAY ACTIVE Lightweight, high-performance anti-aging moisturizer against the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has found that men's skin starts aging 10 years earlier than women's. For una younger-looking skin, Shiseido has created the new-generation lightweight anti-aging moisturizing fluid. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid Una lighter texture than Total Revitalizer Cream that does not compromise performance. A simple fluid that delivers the same anti-aging hydration for una more energized and vital skin. Improves the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness and loss of firmness with rice bran technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin texture, absorbing quickly without leaving residue. *Instrumental test on 24 volunteer subjects New rice bran technology Actively promotes energy production, helping to counter the decline in epidermal functions* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol and Nicotinamide helps your skin fight the 5 main signs of aging. *in vitro Una perfect combination of ingredients Rice bran oil complex, cornflower extract and tsubaki seed extract work in synergy to revitalize and energize the skin. Lightweight and imperceptible texture Total Revitalizer Light Fluid applies in modo comfortable and even way, penetrating quickly into the skin without leaving residue. Fresh and light, the skin feels reinvigorated. Fragranza distinctive SHISEIDO for him The vibrant freshness botanica of lemon, bergamot and bamboo blends beautifully with hinoki cypress, Litsea Cubeba, sandalwood and amber to create una fresh, dry, deep three-dimensional fragranza. DIRECTIONS FOR USE: Use morning and evening after cleansing and/or shaving. If included in your skincare routine, tone the skin with una lotion before application. Dispense the product onto the fingertips and spread evenly over the face. RESULTS According to 89%, fine lines are less visible* According to 88%, skin is less dull* According to 92%, skin is firmer* * Consumer test on 119 men based on 2 months of regular daily use
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid - Refill 70 ml 3ec38cd9-51e7-4004-ad4c-77abd95efade
START NOW, STAY ACTIVE Light and high-performance moisturizer anti against the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has found that male skin starts to age 10 years earlier than female skin. For younger-looking skin, Shiseido has created the next-generation lightweight moisturizing fluid anti. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid A lighter texture than Total Revitalizer Cream that does not compromise performance. A simple liquid that offers the same anti hydration for more energized and vital skin. Improves the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness, and loss of firmness with rice bran technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin texture absorbs quickly without leaving residues. *Instrumental test on 24 volunteer subjects New rice bran technology Actively promotes energy production, helping to counteract the decline of epidermal functions* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol, and Niacinamide helps your skin fight the 5 main signs of aging. *in vitro A perfect combination of ingredients The rice bran oil complex, cornflower extract, and tsubaki seed extract work synergistically to revitalize and energize the skin. Lightweight and imperceptible texture Total Revitalizer Light Fluid applies comfortably and evenly, penetrating quickly into the skin without leaving residues. Fresh and light, the skin appears invigorated. Distinctive fragrance SHISEIDO for him The botanical freshness of lemon, bergamot, and bamboo beautifully blends with hinoki cypress, Litsea Cubeba, sandalwood, and amber to create a fresh, dry, deep three-dimensional fragrance. HOW TO USE: Use morning and evening after cleansing and/or shaving. If your skincare routine includes it, tone the skin with a lotion before application. Dispense the product onto your fingertips and spread evenly over the face. RESULTS According to 89%, fine lines are less visible* According to 88%, skin is less dull* According to 92%, skin is firmer* * Consumer test on 119 men based on 2 months of regular daily use
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid - Refill 70 ml 5fbbd77b-80b2-4478-a253-f70104efe922
START NOW, STAY ACTIVE Light and high-performance moisturizer anti against the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has found that male skin starts to age 10 years earlier than female skin. For younger-looking skin, Shiseido has created the next-generation lightweight moisturizing fluid anti. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid A lighter texture than Total Revitalizer Cream that does not compromise performance. A simple liquid that offers the same anti hydration for more energized and vital skin. Improves the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness, and loss of firmness with rice bran technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin texture absorbs quickly without leaving residues. *Instrumental test on 24 volunteer subjects New rice bran technology Actively promotes energy production, helping to counteract the decline of epidermal functions* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol, and Niacinamide helps your skin fight the 5 main signs of aging. *in vitro A perfect combination of ingredients The rice bran oil complex, cornflower extract, and tsubaki seed extract work synergistically to revitalize and energize the skin. Lightweight and imperceptible texture Total Revitalizer Light Fluid applies comfortably and evenly, penetrating quickly into the skin without leaving residues. Fresh and light, the skin appears invigorated. Distinctive fragrance SHISEIDO for him The botanical freshness of lemon, bergamot, and bamboo beautifully blends with hinoki cypress, Litsea Cubeba, sandalwood, and amber to create a fresh, dry, deep three-dimensional fragrance. HOW TO USE: Use morning and evening after cleansing and/or shaving. If your skincare routine includes it, tone the skin with a lotion before application. Dispense the product onto your fingertips and spread evenly over the face. RESULTS According to 89%, fine lines are less visible* According to 88%, skin is less dull* According to 92%, skin is firmer* * Consumer test on 119 men based on 2 months of regular daily use
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid - Refill 70 ml shopify_IT_15532115067204_56668882633028
START NOW, STAY ACTIVE Lightweight, high-performance anti-aging moisturizer against the 5 main signs of aging. Shiseido Research has found that men's skin starts aging 10 years earlier than women's. For una younger-looking skin, Shiseido has created the new-generation lightweight anti-aging moisturizing fluid. Recharge with Total Revitalizer Light Fluid Una lighter texture than Total Revitalizer Cream that does not compromise performance. A simple fluid that delivers the same anti-aging hydration for una more energized and vital skin. Improves the 5 main signs of aging: wrinkles, sagging, dullness, roughness and loss of firmness with rice bran technology and cornflower extract. Provides 48 hours of intense hydration* and improves skin texture, absorbing quickly without leaving residue. *Instrumental test on 24 volunteer subjects New rice bran technology Actively promotes energy production, helping to counter the decline in epidermal functions* that causes signs of aging. This unique technology infused with Rice Bran Oil Complex, Xylitol and Nicotinamide helps your skin fight the 5 main signs of aging. *in vitro Una perfect combination of ingredients Rice bran oil complex, cornflower extract and tsubaki seed extract work in synergy to revitalize and energize the skin. Lightweight and imperceptible texture Total Revitalizer Light Fluid applies in modo comfortable and even way, penetrating quickly into the skin without leaving residue. Fresh and light, the skin feels reinvigorated. Fragranza distinctive SHISEIDO for him The vibrant freshness botanica of lemon, bergamot and bamboo blends beautifully with hinoki cypress, Litsea Cubeba, sandalwood and amber to create una fresh, dry, deep three-dimensional fragranza. DIRECTIONS FOR USE: Use morning and evening after cleansing and/or shaving. If included in your skincare routine, tone the skin with una lotion before application. Dispense the product onto the fingertips and spread evenly over the face. RESULTS According to 89%, fine lines are less visible* According to 88%, skin is less dull* According to 92%, skin is firmer* * Consumer test on 119 men based on 2 months of regular daily use
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Facial fluid
Moisturizes the skin and prevents dryness
Strengthens the skin and prevents premature skin aging
Restores firmness and elasticity to the skin
Minimizes sebum production

Price History

1M
Shiseido Men Total Revitalizer Light Fluid 70 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel