Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine

Price History
• Lip gloss
• Intensive color pigments
• Light texture
• Contents: 6 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shiseido Red Liquid Lipstick LacquerInk Lipshine 305 Red Flicker Gloss Hydrating
Shiseido Red Liquid Lipstick LacquerInk Lipshine 305 Red Flicker Gloss Hydrating, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine Liquid Lipstick 308 Patent Plum OPC-P598FVK-NEW
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine (308 Patent Plum) 6 ml
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido LacquerInk Liquid Lipstick - Red Flicker 305 OPC-P598FTX-NEW
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine (305 Red Flicker) 6 ml
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Lacquer Ink Lip Shine Lip Gloss with Custom Applicator 309 Optic Rose
Shiseido Lacquer Ink Lip Shine Lip Gloss with Custom Applicator 309 Optic Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£18.00
£21.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine - Moisturizing Lipstick 9ml 307 Scarlet Glare shopify_IT_9552826335556_49193937600836
Description | High intensity pigment blends with the luminosity of a gloss in this imperceptible, highly hydrating and comfortable formula. Bold, imperceptible color with a crystal effect. For those who want to add a touch of high shine and bold color to the lips. The high-intensity pigment normally found in liquid lipsticks blends with the luminosity of a gloss Thanks to Liqui-Ink Technology, which, thanks to its very low wax content, guarantees hydration and comfort to the lips. The exclusive blend of oils provides maximum shine and comfort, while emollient polymers envelop the lips in hydrating color that lasts up to 4 hours. A special concave applicator adapts to the contours of the lips, releasing an ideal amount for maximum coverage. Available in 12 shades inspired by the vivid and reflective finish of this formula. Dermatologically tested. Place the applicator directly on the lips. Can essere worn alone or layered with other lip references. Una Exclusive blend of oils provides maximum brightness and comfort while enveloping ingredients ensure long-lasting wear. · Lacquer-like shine · Full color · Moisturizing · Imperceptible on the lips · Maximum comfort | | Manufacturer | | The high-intensity pigment blends with the brightness of a gloss in this imperceptible, highly hydrating and comfortable formula. Bold, imperceptible color with a crystal effect. For those who want to add a touch of high shine and bold color to the lips. The high-intensity pigment normally found in liquid lipsticks blends with the luminosity of a gloss Thanks to Liqui-Ink Technology, which, thanks to its very low wax content, guarantees hydration and comfort to the lips. The exclusive blend of oils provides maximum shine and comfort, while emollient polymers envelop the lips in hydrating color that lasts up to 4 hours. A special concave applicator adapts to the contours of the lips, releasing an ideal amount for maximum coverage. Available in 12 shades inspired by the vivid and reflective finish of this formula. Dermatologically tested. Place the applicator directly on the lips. Can essere worn alone or layered with other lip references. Una Exclusive blend of oils provides maximum brightness and comfort while enveloping ingredients ensure long-lasting wear. · Lacquer-effect shine · Full color · Moisturizing · Imperceptible on the lips · Maximum comfort
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine 304 Techno Red Glossy Bright Red Lip Gloss
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine 304 Techno Red Glossy Bright Red Lip Gloss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£20.00
£23.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine 304 Techno Red OPC-P598FTW-NEW
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine (304 Techno Red) 6 ml
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Lipstick LacquerInk Lipshine Honey Flash 310 Brown Gloss Lip Stick
Shiseido Lipstick LacquerInk Lipshine Honey Flash 310 Brown Gloss Lip Stick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Pink Lip Gloss Lacquer Ink Lip Shine 309 Optic Rose OPC-P598FVM-NEW
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine (309 Optic Rose) 6 ml
prodImage
£22.00
£24.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Shiseido LacquerInk Nude Liquid Lipstick 310 Honey Flash OPC-P598FVN-NEW
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine (310 Honey Flash) 6 ml
prodImage
£24.00
£26.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6 ml
Features
Intensive color pigments
Light texture

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido LacquerInk LipShine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel